RS/CT
A.net/CT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Central Connecticut State University Track and Field and Cross Country - New Britain, Connecticut
Blue Devils
1615 Stanley St, New Britain, Connecticut, 6050, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Michael Ficorilli
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
19
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Rhode Island Sorlien Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Rhode Island Sorlien Indoor Invitational
- Jan 24, 2015
Kingston, RI, US
Timing/Results by:
Northeast Sports Timing Service - Middlefield
« Filter Results by Team: »
American International
Bryant
Central Connecticut
Connecticut
Greater Boston
Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Navy
Providence
Rhode Island
Southern Connecticut
Stonehill
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Patrick
10
Connecticut
06.83
nwi
1
2
Elmore, Jevon
10
Central Connecti
06.91
nwi
1
3
Campbell, David
9
Central Connecti
07.03
nwi
1
4
Bostick, William
11
Navy
07.04
nwi
1
5
Hill, Nigel
9
Rhode Island
07.05
nwi
1
6
Velez, Deshaun
9
Connecticut
07.09
nwi
1
7
Parke, Orrin
9
Southern Connect
07.24
nwi
1
8
Grubel, Teague
12
Stonehill
07.32
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Patrick
10
Connecticut
06.93
nwi
1
2
Elmore, Jevon
10
Central Connecti
06.97
nwi
5
3
Hill, Nigel
9
Rhode Island
06.98
nwi
2
6
Campbell, David
9
Central Connecti
07.07
nwi
1
4
Velez, Deshaun
9
Connecticut
07.13
nwi
3
7
Bostick, William
11
Navy
07.15
nwi
3
8
Grubel, Teague
12
Stonehill
07.15
nwi
2
9
Walker, Kendall
10
Central Connecti
07.15
nwi
5
10
Ibrahim, Yakabu
10
Southern Connect
07.24
nwi
3
5
Parke, Orrin
9
Southern Connect
07.28
nwi
4
11
Cotton Jr., Chandler
9
American Interna
07.29
nwi
4
11
Goldstone, Rico
12
Navy
07.29
nwi
2
13
Riley, Nigel
9
Rhode Island
07.33
nwi
1
14
Burley, Casey
9
Rhode Island
07.34
nwi
3
15
Carter, Joseph
NA
Rhode Island
07.36
nwi
4
16
Douglas, Nicholas
12
Bryant
07.37
nwi
3
17
Kane, Thomas
9
Unattached
07.38
nwi
1
18
Siracusa, Antonio
10
Bryant
07.41
nwi
3
19
Ahern, Patrick
9
Stonehill
07.49
nwi
1
19
Franco, Andrew
9
Bryant
07.49
nwi
2
21
Offiaeli, Anthony
11
Southern Connect
07.54
nwi
2
22
Ginyard, Davonte
11
American Interna
07.57
nwi
5
23
Amoah, Elijah
9
Central Connecti
07.58
nwi
5
24
Graziano, Louis
10
Bryant
07.62
nwi
4
25
O'Leary, Toren
11
Bryant
07.68
nwi
4
25
Stokes, Hunter
9
Southern Connect
07.68
nwi
5
27
Patterson, Justin
9
Bryant
07.71
nwi
2
28
West, Joseph
9
Massachusetts-Da
07.73
nwi
1
29
Sheridan, Patrick
9
Bryant
07.79
nwi
1
30
Innamorati, Anthony
9
Stonehill
07.81
nwi
3
31
Stewart, Shakeen
11
Massachusetts-Da
07.86
nwi
2
--
Ezike, Ben
11
Rhode Island
DNS
nwi
4
--
Borecki, Sam
9
Unattached
DNS
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fruster, Jamal
12
Central Connecti
22.62
nwi
1
2
Gray, Jared
10
Rhode Island
22.86
nwi
3
3
Walker, Kendall
10
Central Connecti
22.91
nwi
2
4
Douglas, Nicholas
12
Bryant
22.96
nwi
3
5
Delane, Jared
10
Connecticut
22.98
nwi
1
6
Ibrahim, Yakabu
10
Southern Connect
23.07
nwi
4
7
Parke, Orrin
9
Southern Connect
23.10
nwi
4
8
Kameen, John
12
Navy
23.15
nwi
2
9
Carter, Joseph
NA
Rhode Island
23.27
nwi
2
9
Raper, Deion
9
Bryant
23.27
nwi
3
11
Jarousky, Brandon
11
Massachusetts-Da
23.28
nwi
3
12
Stallworth, John
9
Rhode Island
23.31
nwi
3
13
Andrews, Zach
10
Central Connecti
23.32
nwi
1
14
Jones, Austin
9
Southern Connect
23.66
nwi
6
15
Caraciolo, Joseph
11
Southern Connect
23.67
nwi
4
16
Ahern, Patrick
9
Stonehill
23.81
nwi
5
17
Patterson, Justin
9
Bryant
24.08
nwi
7
18
Offiaeli, Anthony
11
Southern Connect
24.11
nwi
6
19
Siracusa, Antonio
10
Bryant
24.22
nwi
6
20
Green Jr., Lennox
9
American Interna
24.44
nwi
5
21
Matera, Joseph
9
Southern Connect
24.48
nwi
5
22
West, Joseph
9
Massachusetts-Da
24.53
nwi
7
23
Lynds, Spencer
9
Massachusetts-Da
24.60
nwi
8
24
Sheridan, Patrick
9
Bryant
24.81
nwi
8
25
Franco, Andrew
9
Bryant
24.99
nwi
8
26
Barber, Matt
12
Massachusetts-Da
25.07
nwi
7
27
Stokes, Hunter
9
Southern Connect
25.15
nwi
7
--
Cotton Jr., Chandler
9
American Interna
DQ
nwi
1
--
Black, Gregory
9
Rhode Island
DQ
nwi
2
--
O'Leary, Toren
11
Bryant
DNS
nwi
4
--
Stewart, Shakeen
11
Massachusetts-Da
DNS
nwi
6
--
Deane, Andrew
10
American Interna
DNS
nwi
2
--
Bond, Chris
Unattached
DNS
nwi
5
--
Velez, Deshaun
9
Connecticut
DNS
nwi
1
--
Hamalian, Mark
9
Stonehill
DNS
nwi
6
--
Bostick, William
11
Navy
DNS
nwi
4
--
Ginyard, Davonte
11
American Interna
DNS
nwi
5
--
Conor, Justin
11
Massachusetts-Da
DNS
nwi
7
--
Evans, Jalen
NA
Rhode Island
SCR
nwi
7
--
Savvidou, Chris
12
Central Connecti
SCR
nwi
7
--
Ogbewe, Harrison
11
Massachusetts-Da
SCR
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
batiste, austin
11
Navy
49.15
1
2
Beram, Trentan
9
Connecticut
49.25
1
3
Harris, Glendrevious
11
Navy
49.74
2
4
Young, Jalen
12
Rhode Island
50.11
1
5
Gray, Jared
10
Rhode Island
50.41
2
6
Hovanec, Robert
10
Connecticut
51.16
1
7
Baldasare, Matthew
10
Stonehill
51.17
2
8
Grubel, Teague
12
Stonehill
51.30
2
9
Pierre, Shnyden
9
American Interna
51.35
1
10
Libman, Aaron
NA
Rhode Island
51.42
3
11
Pytel, Tomasz
10
Central Connecti
52.73
3
12
Jones, Austin
9
Southern Connect
52.90
4
13
Ortiz, Jose
NA
Rhode Island
53.06
4
14
Reilly, Collin
NA
Southern Connect
53.24
4
15
O'Hare, Tom
9
Providence
53.37
5
16
Ziad, Brian
9
Providence
53.88
4
17
Polichronopoulos, Brenda
9
Stonehill
54.31
3
17
McQueen, Anthony
NA
Rhode Island
54.31
5
19
Severino, Ruddy
9
Stonehill
54.43
3
20
Barber, Matt
12
Massachusetts-Da
54.44
5
21
O'Malley, Anthony
12
Providence
55.40
3
--
Black, Gregory
9
Rhode Island
DQ
2
--
Deane, Andrew
10
American Interna
DNS
3
--
Sykes, Aaeron
10
Connecticut
DNS
1
--
Smith, Robert
12
Stonehill
DNS
2
--
Ogbewe, Harrison
11
Massachusetts-Da
SCR
2
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amonu, Chinedu
10
Connecticut
1:04.86
1
2
Montague, Marlon
9
Rhode Island
1:05.37
1
3
Gainey, Nathan
10
Navy
1:06.03
3
4
Felton, Jaleel
9
Rhode Island
1:06.30
2
5
Sakovits, Andrew
12
Rhode Island
1:06.59
2
6
Connor, Malcolm
11
Central Connecti
1:07.58
1
7
Velez, Luke
9
Southern Connect
1:07.61
1
8
Walker, Nigel
10
Connecticut
1:07.73
1
9
Bailey, Omar
9
Navy
1:07.86
3
10
Chapman, Ethan
11
Southern Connect
1:08.10
3
11
Solano, Gabriel
10
Massachusetts-Da
1:08.58
4
12
Lowe, James
12
Connecticut
1:08.84
1
13
Hamlet, Paul
10
Massachusetts-Da
1:08.96
4
14
Texeira, Jacob
12
Massachusetts-Da
1:09.16
3
15
Smith, Kahlil
9
Southern Connect
1:09.32
2
16
Barrett, Jamal
9
Southern Connect
1:09.38
2
17
Swersky, Roberto
10
Navy
1:09.58
2
18
Beckwith, Brian
10
Central Connecti
1:09.99
4
18
DeSanctis, Christian
10
Southern Connect
1:09.99
3
20
Matera, Joseph
9
Southern Connect
1:10.32
3
21
Lynds, Spencer
9
Massachusetts-Da
1:11.48
4
--
Farrington, Joey
Unattached
DNS
2
--
Eschner, Jacob
NA
Rhode Island
SCR
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vercollone, Joseph
11
Providence
1:54.59
1
2
Dixon, Harvey
11
Providence
1:54.79
1
3
Kirkpatrick, Nick
11
Stonehill
1:55.70
1
4
DiGangi, John
12
Rhode Island
1:56.85
1
5
O'Leary, Nicholas
11
Connecticut
1:57.38
1
6
Campbell, James
11
Providence
1:57.90
1
7
Hanna, Josh
9
Navy
1:58.50
2
8
Dimmick, Jason
9
Stonehill
1:58.80
2
9
Flach, Ryan
9
Southern Connect
1:59.58
2
10
Richardson, Alexander
10
Navy
2:00.31
2
11
DiPalma, Joseph
9
Rhode Island
2:00.62
3
12
Martin, Harrison
NA
Rhode Island
2:02.05
3
13
Lupoli, Thomas
10
Central Connecti
2:02.34
1
14
Bomba, Stephen
10
Stonehill
2:02.45
3
15
Kevin, Olsen
11
Providence
2:02.48
2
16
Roy, Dominic
9
Massachusetts-Da
2:03.69
3
17
Mullally, Thomas
11
Bryant
2:03.82
2
18
McLaughlin, Charlie
NA
Rhode Island
2:03.95
3
19
Moy, Kevin
9
Navy
2:04.81
2
20
Shuster, Seth
9
Southern Connect
2:05.19
2
21
Graceffa, Peter
10
Massachusetts-Da
2:06.24
3
22
Gorham, Tyree
9
Massachusetts-Da
2:07.58
3
23
Reilly, Collin
NA
Southern Connect
2:11.82
2
--
Caldwell, Philip
12
Connecticut
DNF
1
--
Kwiatkowski, Andrew
12
Unattached
DNS
3
--
Morgan, Johnathan
12
American Interna
DNS
1
--
Langual, Adonys
9
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Somda, Faidal
11
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Ferguson, Jamil
11
Unattached
SCR
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinton, Kai
11
Navy
2:30.01
1
2
Oakley, Julian
11
Providence
2:30.06
1
3
Chavez, Alvaro
11
Connecticut
2:30.19
1
4
Cashin, Conor
12
American Interna
2:31.47
1
5
Bhatt, Dean
12
Southern Connect
2:32.72
1
6
Lochard, Kevin
11
Rhode Island
2:32.84
1
7
McGrainer, Alexander
10
Rhode Island
2:32.85
2
8
Bertoline, Nicholas
10
Connecticut
2:33.45
1
9
Hubbell, Patrick
12
Central Connecti
2:34.32
1
10
Landry, Richard
10
Bryant
2:35.69
2
11
Doherty, Andrew
9
Providence
2:36.46
2
12
Trainor, Austin
9
Central Connecti
2:36.51
2
13
Kates, Sunil
11
Southern Connect
2:36.52
2
14
Pershall, Samuel
10
Navy
2:36.66
1
15
Burleigh, Duncan
10
Stonehill
2:37.29
2
16
Nill, Brian
12
Southern Connect
2:37.46
1
17
Cugini, Steven
9
Southern Connect
2:38.08
2
18
Murphy, James
9
Stonehill
2:38.32
2
19
Evans, Alexander
10
Bryant
2:43.08
2
20
Poholek, Ryan
9
Bryant
2:44.87
2
21
Rolim, Andre
9
American Interna
2:46.06
1
22
Karstunen, Eric
12
Massachusetts-Da
2:47.12
2
--
Byrne, Mitchell
9
American Interna
DNS
1
--
Chase, Daniel
10
Massachusetts-Da
SCR
1
--
Foley, Francis
12
Bryant
SCR
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, David
12
Connecticut
4:16.39
1
2
Hebda, Zachery
12
Navy
4:16.65
1
3
McCoy, Ryan
10
Navy
4:17.12
1
4
Davis, Kyle
12
Navy
4:17.58
1
5
Bloom, James
12
Rhode Island
4:20.02
1
6
O'Donnell, Shane
12
Navy
4:22.13
1
7
TIMMERMAN, PARKER
9
Connecticut
4:23.79
1
8
McGee, Dillon
9
Stonehill
4:24.60
2
9
TAN, ALEX
9
Connecticut
4:24.89
2
10
Duka, Milan
10
Bryant
4:27.32
1
11
Sullivan, Brendan
11
Providence
4:30.59
2
12
Wilcox, Bryan
12
Stonehill
4:31.10
2
13
Callahan, Brendan
9
Central Connecti
4:32.84
2
14
Estrada, Jonathan
10
Providence
4:33.28
2
15
Bradford, Sam
9
Stonehill
4:34.87
1
16
Xelhua, Antonio
9
Stonehill
4:35.45
2
17
Vinacco, Ken
9
Stonehill
4:37.23
2
18
Rego, Adam
10
Stonehill
4:45.71
2
19
Paquin, Cyrenus
11
Massachusetts-Da
4:55.28
2
--
HANLON, AARON
9
Providence
DNF
1
--
ROBERTSON, STEPHEN
10
Providence
DNS
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'donnell, Michael
10
Connecticut
8:23.92
1
2
MCGONNIGLE, MICHAEL
9
Connecticut
8:24.51
1
3
DeLaMora, Brian
12
Navy
8:25.02
1
4
Pratt, Mitchell
10
Navy
8:25.92
1
5
Zawalich, Daniel
12
Stonehill
8:26.54
1
6
CRAWLEY, TREVOR
10
Providence
8:35.45
1
7
Wilson, Edward
10
Connecticut
8:36.07
1
8
GONSER, OWEN
9
Connecticut
8:38.50
1
9
Gutbrod, Dieter
10
Southern Connect
8:41.75
1
10
Costello, Christian
11
Providence
8:53.06
1
11
Stevens, Russell
11
Bryant
8:57.16
2
12
MILLION, WYATT
9
Connecticut
8:58.17
1
13
McCarey, David
2
Unattached
9:02.09
2
14
UNGEMACH, BRENDAN
9
Providence
9:02.85
2
15
Henseler, Tyler
10
Stonehill
9:03.10
2
16
Mehretu, Siem
9
American Interna
9:03.13
2
17
MAGIERA, JACOB
9
Rhode Island
9:03.61
2
18
Hume, Kemani
9
American Interna
9:04.01
1
19
Vaz, Michael
11
Massachusetts-Da
9:07.42
2
20
Gordon, Daniel
12
Stonehill
9:08.20
2
21
Vagnini, Michael
11
Southern Connect
9:18.58
2
22
French, Derek
10
Central Connecti
9:21.25
2
23
Fenwick, Blake
12
Bryant
9:31.71
2
24
Herlihy, Sean
10
Massachusetts-Da
9:31.79
2
25
Parton, Samuel
12
Southern Connect
9:39.89
2
26
Bean, Kyle
9
American Interna
9:53.45
2
27
Braz, Benjamin
9
Massachusetts-Da
9:55.16
2
--
Feinstein, Jake
10
Providence
DNF
1
--
Krell, Jon
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Chamberlin, Tom
12
Unattached
DNS
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell, Selwyn
11
Connecticut
07.94
nwi
1
2
Ibrahim, Yakabu
10
Southern Connect
08.16
nwi
1
3
Watkins, Jordan
12
Central Connecti
08.30
nwi
1
4
White Jr., Malcolm
10
Navy
08.43
nwi
1
5
Latham, Tyler
9
Central Connecti
08.44
nwi
1
6
Wall, Randall
10
Connecticut
08.49
nwi
1
7
Henry, Stephon
9
Connecticut
08.50
nwi
1
8
Smith, Kahlil
9
Southern Connect
08.63
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell, Selwyn
11
Connecticut
07.98
nwi
1
2
Watkins, Jordan
12
Central Connecti
08.32
nwi
2
4
Ibrahim, Yakabu
10
Southern Connect
08.35
nwi
2
3
Latham, Tyler
9
Central Connecti
08.36
nwi
3
5
Wall, Randall
10
Connecticut
08.44
nwi
3
6
Henry, Stephon
9
Connecticut
08.47
nwi
1
7
Smith, Kahlil
9
Southern Connect
08.67
nwi
1
7
White Jr., Malcolm
10
Navy
08.67
nwi
3
9
Worthy, Bernard
9
Rhode Island
08.68
nwi
3
10
Russell, Tyler
9
Navy
08.71
nwi
1
11
Stallworth, John
9
Rhode Island
08.74
nwi
2
12
Conor, Justin
11
Massachusetts-Da
08.76
nwi
2
13
Bryant, John
10
Navy
08.78
nwi
3
14
Thorp, Peter
11
Bryant
08.82
nwi
3
15
Chapman, Ethan
11
Southern Connect
08.83
nwi
1
15
Baum, Dan
10
Central Connecti
08.83
nwi
1
15
Pangborn, John
11
Rhode Island
08.83
nwi
2
18
Honka, Ondrej
10
Rhode Island
08.87
nwi
3
19
Raper, Deion
9
Bryant
08.91
nwi
1
20
McQueen, Anthony
NA
Rhode Island
09.23
nwi
2
21
Hamalian, Mark
9
Stonehill
09.32
nwi
2
22
Reid, Phil
12
Providence
09.48
nwi
2
23
O'Connell, Kyle
NA
Rhode Island
09.85
nwi
1
--
Neumann, Dillon
9
Stonehill
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amonu
,
Beram
,
Hovanec
,
Sykes
Connecticut
3:19.02
1
2
Black
,
Felton
,
Gray
,
Montague
Rhode Island
3:19.40
1
3
Andrews
,
Connor
,
Latham
,
Fruster
Central Connecti
3:26.62
1
4
Velez
,
Parke
,
Flach
,
Smith
Southern Connect
3:27.26
1
5
Hayes
,
Lowe
,
Walsh
,
Henry
Connecticut
3:27.29
2
6
Severino
,
Grubel
,
Polichro
,
Baldasar
Stonehill
3:28.04
2
7
Hamlet
,
Solano
,
Texeira
,
Jarousky
Massachusetts-Da
3:30.41
3
8
Dimmick
,
Burleigh
,
Kirkpatr
,
Bomba
Stonehill
3:32.18
3
9
Chapman
,
Ibrahim
,
Barrett
,
Jones
Southern Connect
3:33.76
2
10
Campbell
,
O'Malley
,
Ziad
,
Olsen
Providence
3:34.16
2
11
Matera
,
DeSancti
,
Shuster
,
Gutbrod
Southern Connect
3:35.26
2
12
Watkins
,
Pytel
,
Lang
,
Lupoli
Central Connecti
3:40.30
1
--
Harris
,
Gainey
,
White Jr
,
Batiste
Navy
DNS
1
--
Walker
,
Delane
,
Tan
,
Timmerma
Connecticut
DNS
3
--
Stallwor
,
Sakovits
,
DiPalma
,
Kahrs
Rhode Island
DNS
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon
,
Doherty
,
Oakley
,
Vercollo
Providence
7:51.32
1
2
Bertolin
,
Caldwell
,
Cotton
,
Chavez
Connecticut
7:51.62
1
3
Bloom
,
DiGangi
,
McGraine
,
Lochard
Rhode Island
7:59.70
1
4
Bhatt
,
Nill
,
Cugini
,
Kates
Southern Connect
8:01.50
1
5
Bradford
,
Murphy
,
Wilcox
,
McGee
Stonehill
8:16.47
1
--
Hanna
,
Hinton
,
Moy
,
Pershall
Navy
DNS
1
--
Cashin
,
Morgan
,
Byrne
,
Rolim
American Interna
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Andre
Greater Boston
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
2
Cameron, Michael
12
Southern Connect
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
3
Efekoro, Oghenakpobo
9
Connecticut
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
4
Loy, Joseph
10
Navy
16.08m
(52'9)
1
5
Snyder, Sam
11
Rhode Island
15.91m
(52'2.25)
1
6
Buffone, Thomas
12
Navy
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
7
Swanson, Thomas
11
Navy
15.42m
(50'7)
1
8
Dupont, Tresley
11
Southern Connect
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
9
Griffin, Mason
11
Stonehill
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
10
Whitham, Carl
NA
Rhode Island
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
11
Muroski, Darrik
9
Rhode Island
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
12
Ficorilli, Michael
12
Central Connecti
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
13
Tomczak, Jacob
11
Southern Connect
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
14
Torro, Zach
9
Central Connecti
13.59m
(44'7)
1
15
Lusas, Cody
12
Massachusetts-Da
13.49m
(44'3)
1
16
Campbell, John
9
Navy
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
17
Handley, Mahlik
10
Rhode Island
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
18
Cooke, Michael
9
Bryant
13.06m
(42'10)
1
19
Cormier, Daniel
12
Stonehill
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
20
Cilfone, Carmen
10
Stonehill
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
21
Lawrence, Zac
11
Rhode Island
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
22
Irving, John
9
Stonehill
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
23
Spada, Paul
10
Central Connecti
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
24
Moran, Jacob
9
Rhode Island
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
25
Mills, Ryan
12
Southern Connect
12.27m
(40'3)
1
26
Walsh, Sean
12
Connecticut
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
27
Latham, Tyler
9
Central Connecti
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
28
Betsold, Greg
10
Massachusetts-Da
11.18m
(36'8)
1
29
Coleman, Connor
12
Southern Connect
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
30
Thorp, Peter
11
Bryant
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
31
Fratturelli, Anthony
9
Bryant
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw 35
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Oluwatosin
11
Connecticut
18.58m
(60'11.5)
1
2
Buffone, Thomas
12
Navy
17.78m
(58'4)
1
3
Handley, Mahlik
10
Rhode Island
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
4
Efekoro, Oghenakpobo
9
Connecticut
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
5
Campbell, John
9
Navy
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
6
Capote, David
12
Navy
16.74m
(54'11)
1
7
Saunders, Kyle
10
Southern Connect
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
8
Briggs, Alex
NA
Rhode Island
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
9
Ficorilli, Michael
12
Central Connecti
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
10
Reid, Andre
Greater Boston
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
11
Tomczak, Jacob
11
Southern Connect
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
12
Cormier, Daniel
12
Stonehill
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
13
Balestra, Stefan
9
Stonehill
14.58m
(47'10)
1
14
Vadis, Thomas
9
Rhode Island
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
15
Graziano, Matthew
9
Connecticut
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
16
Johnson, Morgan
11
Stonehill
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
17
Amo, Brandon
9
Rhode Island
13.82m
(45'4)
1
18
Betsold, Greg
10
Massachusetts-Da
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
19
Lusas, Cody
12
Massachusetts-Da
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
20
Willis, Jeremy
10
Central Connecti
13.31m
(43'8)
1
21
Torro, Zach
9
Central Connecti
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
22
Muroski, Darrik
9
Rhode Island
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
23
Mills, Ryan
12
Southern Connect
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
24
Cotto, Peter
9
Central Connecti
12.45m
(40'10)
1
25
Jackson, Benjamin
10
Bryant
10.77m
(35'4)
1
26
Cooke, Michael
9
Bryant
10.57m
(34'8)
1
27
Spada, Paul
10
Central Connecti
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
28
Maiato, Patrick
10
Bryant
10.19m
(33'5)
1
--
Ackell, Chris
11
Connecticut
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dupont, Tresley
11
Southern Connect
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mackisey, Casey
11
Bryant
DNS
(--)
1
--
Swanson, Thomas
11
Navy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Griffin, Mason
11
Stonehill
SCR
(--)
1
--
Irving, John
9
Stonehill
SCR
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kahrs, Jack
10
Rhode Island
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
2
Reid, Phil
12
Providence
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
granderson, jeremy
11
Navy
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Reilly, Jacob
9
Rhode Island
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Russell, Tyler
9
Navy
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Almquist, Jake
9
Connecticut
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Sicari, Justin
9
Connecticut
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
8
Gray, Demario
10
Connecticut
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Greene, Sean
NA
Rhode Island
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
10
DiMambro, Mike
11
Rhode Island
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
11
Gordon, Malik
9
Central Connecti
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
12
Cutler, Kevin
10
Massachusetts-Da
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
12
Staley, Nicholas
12
Stonehill
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
14
Hamalian, Mark
9
Stonehill
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
15
Jones, Austin
9
Southern Connect
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
15
Lee, Michael
11
Southern Connect
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
15
Renfro, Tyler
10
Central Connecti
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
--
Sullivan, Jordan
9
Stonehill
NH
(--)
1
--
Oremule, Ademitokunbo
12
Bryant
NH
(--)
1
--
Ray, Frankie
10
Bryant
NH
(--)
1
--
Streeter, Kendall
9
American Interna
NH
(--)
1
--
Coleman, Connor
12
Southern Connect
NH
(--)
1
--
Parker, Cody
10
Navy
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker-Thomas, Joshua
9
Central Connecti
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Xavier
11
American Interna
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Landis, John
11
Connecticut
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Burley, Casey
9
Rhode Island
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Ezike, Ben
11
Rhode Island
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Moran, Jacob
9
Rhode Island
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
6
McPherson, Dusean
9
American Interna
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
7
Wolfe, Khaalif
10
Navy
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
8
Hamalian, Mark
9
Stonehill
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Russell, Tyler
9
Navy
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
10
Lang, Mike
9
Central Connecti
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Goldstone, Rico
12
Navy
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Caraciolo, Joseph
11
Southern Connect
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Cohen, Mark
11
American Interna
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
14
Latham, Tyler
9
Central Connecti
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
15
Thorp, Peter
11
Bryant
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Malone, Adam
11
Bryant
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
17
Walsh, Sean
12
Connecticut
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
18
Naval, Jon
9
Stonehill
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
19
DeSanctis, Christian
10
Southern Connect
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
20
Oremule, Ademitokunbo
12
Bryant
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
21
Sudol, John
11
Central Connecti
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
22
Ray, Frankie
10
Bryant
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Lacroix, Harley
11
Connecticut
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Amanze
12
Connecticut
14.33m
(47'0)
nwi
1
2
Lacroix, Harley
11
Connecticut
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Cohen, Mark
11
American Interna
13.97m
(45'10)
nwi
1
4
Riley, Nigel
9
Rhode Island
13.90m
(45'7)
nwi
1
5
Crittenden, Kwency
10
Central Connecti
13.87m
(45'6)
nwi
1
6
Rei, Ryan
11
Rhode Island
13.62m
(44'8)
nwi
1
7
Naval, Jon
9
Stonehill
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Wolfe, Khaalif
10
Navy
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Streeter, Kendall
9
American Interna
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Putman, Dashawn
11
Central Connecti
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Malone, Adam
11
Bryant
13.30m
(43'7.5)
nwi
1
12
McIntosh, Xavier
11
American Interna
13.21m
(43'4)
nwi
1
13
Bryant, John
10
Navy
13.19m
(43'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Sudol, John
11
Central Connecti
12.90m
(42'3.75)
nwi
1
15
Lambrou, Jason
9
Stonehill
11.75m
(38'6.5)
nwi
1
--
Lang, Mike
9
Central Connecti
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
maness, jiles
11
Navy
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Hunter, Craig
10
Connecticut
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
3
Strawderman, James
NA
Rhode Island
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
4
Murphy, Timothy
11
Connecticut
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
Drablos, Jonathan
11
Navy
4.65m
(15'3)
1
5
Honka, Ondrej
10
Rhode Island
4.65m
(15'3)
1
7
Thibault, William
10
Rhode Island
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Borecki, Sam
9
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
9
Pangborn, John
11
Rhode Island
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
10
Neumann, Dillon
9
Stonehill
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
10
Watson, Hayes
10
Bryant
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Innamorati, Anthony
9
Stonehill
NH
(--)
1
--
Ives, Chandler
9
Connecticut
NH
(--)
1
--
Deisher, Matthew
12
Navy
NH
(--)
1
--
Drablos, Joshua
12
Navy
NH
(--)
1
--
Brunoforte, Michael
10
Navy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Swenor, Kurt
9
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Duggan, Cory
12
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blamahsah, Shaina
10
American Interna
07.65
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Taylor
10
Connecticut
07.66
nwi
1
3
Smalls, Domonique
11
Connecticut
07.77
nwi
1
4
Wattely, Shatajah
10
Southern Connect
07.78
nwi
1
5
Saucier, Chaslynn
9
Rhode Island
07.83
nwi
1
5
Bowens, Sarah
11
Connecticut
07.83
nwi
1
7
Bien-Aime, Jasmine
12
Southern Connect
07.85
nwi
1
8
Lindo, Shellyann
10
Rhode Island
07.95
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Taylor
10
Connecticut
07.62
nwi
1
2
Blamahsah, Shaina
10
American Interna
07.76
nwi
4
3
Smalls, Domonique
11
Connecticut
07.78
nwi
5
6
Wattely, Shatajah
10
Southern Connect
07.79
nwi
5
7
Bien-Aime, Jasmine
12
Southern Connect
07.80
nwi
4
4
Bowens, Sarah
11
Connecticut
07.83
nwi
3
8
Saucier, Chaslynn
9
Rhode Island
07.84
nwi
1
5
Lindo, Shellyann
10
Rhode Island
07.88
nwi
2
9
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
11
Connecticut
07.92
nwi
2
10
Robitaille, Brianna
10
Rhode Island
07.93
nwi
3
11
Nova, Keilan
9
Rhode Island
08.02
nwi
3
12
Milligan-Gardner, Zayna
10
Connecticut
08.05
nwi
2
13
Truman, Sherise
10
Central Connecti
08.11
nwi
3
14
Hayes, Kristen
11
Bryant
08.15
nwi
3
15
Park, MiaLynne
9
Bryant
08.16
nwi
1
16
Polvere, Emily
9
Stonehill
08.21
nwi
1
16
Basile, Lauren
11
Providence
08.21
nwi
3
18
Echols, Shea
9
American Interna
08.23
nwi
4
19
Finley-Moise, Tulie
10
Stonehill
08.28
nwi
5
20
Okafor, Barbara
11
Massachusetts-Da
08.29
nwi
4
21
Russo, Christina
12
Stonehill
08.34
nwi
2
22
Nkwah, Esther
10
Massachusetts-Da
08.50
nwi
1
23
Cooley, Anjelique
11
Unattached
08.54
nwi
2
23
Salmon, Alessandra
11
Central Connecti
08.54
nwi
2
23
Fitzgerald, Stephanie
11
Stonehill
08.54
nwi
5
26
Okpoebo, Debbie
9
Massachusetts-Da
08.61
nwi
1
27
Berger, Gelynne
10
Massachusetts-Da
08.63
nwi
4
27
Cooley, Brianna
11
Unattached
08.63
nwi
5
29
Boynton, Miranda
9
Providence
08.69
nwi
4
30
Abbott, Brianna
10
Providence
08.84
nwi
5
31
Philippe, Carmelle
12
Massachusetts-Da
08.89
nwi
3
32
Nunez, Rebecca
10
Bryant
08.91
nwi
4
33
Dessources, Ashley
12
Massachusetts-Da
08.97
nwi
4
34
Jenkins, Tiffany
10
Unattached
09.27
nwi
2
35
Bontemps, Lisa
9
Massachusetts-Da
09.34
nwi
5
36
Remillard, Cassie
11
Massachusetts-Da
09.51
nwi
3
--
Pemberton, Dyshelle
10
Rhode Island
FS
nwi
1
--
Dempsey, Nicole
11
Bryant
DNS
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bien-Aime, Jasmine
12
Southern Connect
25.34
nwi
1
2
Claudio, Mariah
11
Rhode Island
25.55
nwi
1
3
Blamahsah, Shaina
10
American Interna
25.55
nwi
1
4
Allen, Brianna
12
Connecticut
25.74
nwi
2
5
Nova, Keilan
9
Rhode Island
25.82
nwi
2
6
Pemberton, Dyshelle
10
Rhode Island
25.96
nwi
2
7
Robitaille, Brianna
10
Rhode Island
26.01
nwi
1
8
Hayes, Kristen
11
Bryant
26.16
nwi
3
9
Truman, Sherise
10
Central Connecti
26.19
nwi
4
10
Lindo, Shellyann
10
Rhode Island
26.36
nwi
1
11
Saucier, Chaslynn
9
Rhode Island
26.39
nwi
5
12
Polvere, Emily
9
Stonehill
26.46
nwi
4
13
Carrasco, Adriana
9
Southern Connect
26.51
nwi
5
14
Park, MiaLynne
9
Bryant
26.60
nwi
5
15
Lascelles, Tobiann
12
American Interna
26.69
nwi
2
16
Echols, Shea
9
American Interna
26.73
nwi
3
17
Esernio, Jeana
11
Stonehill
27.09
nwi
7
18
Renna, Emily
12
Rhode Island
27.13
nwi
3
19
Finley-Moise, Tulie
10
Stonehill
27.15
nwi
6
20
Basile, Lauren
11
Providence
27.27
nwi
5
21
Milligan-Gardner, Zayna
10
Connecticut
27.28
nwi
4
22
Tobin, Alison
9
Stonehill
27.30
nwi
6
23
Gilder, Rachel Van
12
Southern Connect
27.31
nwi
7
24
Johnson, Alexis
9
American Interna
27.32
nwi
2
25
Berger, Gelynne
10
Massachusetts-Da
27.45
nwi
7
26
McPherson, Kylie
9
Rhode Island
27.53
nwi
5
27
Marks, Ashleigh
11
Rhode Island
27.55
nwi
4
28
Wiggins, Ashley
9
Connecticut
27.57
nwi
3
29
Lobaton, Karen
11
Rhode Island
27.73
nwi
3
30
Okafor, Barbara
11
Massachusetts-Da
27.75
nwi
6
31
Salmon, Alessandra
11
Central Connecti
27.89
nwi
6
32
Russo, Christina
12
Stonehill
27.93
nwi
8
33
Bramble, Dana
9
American Interna
28.05
nwi
4
34
Boyd, Azariah
9
Stonehill
28.07
nwi
7
35
Morant, Sonia
9
Southern Connect
28.08
nwi
7
36
Carter, Marvline
12
Southern Connect
28.22
nwi
6
37
Samson, Albertine
10
Massachusetts-Da
28.66
nwi
8
37
Brooks, Jasmine
9
Providence
28.66
nwi
9
39
Bryant, Jasmine
12
Bryant
28.95
nwi
8
40
Okpoebo, Debbie
9
Massachusetts-Da
29.14
nwi
9
41
Boynton, Miranda
9
Providence
29.38
nwi
8
42
Nunez, Rebecca
10
Bryant
29.47
nwi
9
43
Varney, Rebecca
9
Bryant
30.24
nwi
9
44
Goulet-Martel, Rebecca
10
Bryant
31.02
nwi
9
--
Dempsey, Nicole
11
Bryant
DNS
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Jordan
11
Stonehill
58.58
1
2
McPadden, Micaela
10
Rhode Island
59.85
1
3
Carrasco, Adriana
9
Southern Connect
59.99
1
4
Lascelles, Tobiann
12
American Interna
1:00.26
1
5
Nixon, Georgette
11
Southern Connect
1:00.67
1
6
Yeates, Crystal
11
Massachusetts-Da
1:01.26
1
7
McPherson, Kylie
9
Rhode Island
1:01.39
2
8
Dasher, Raybryana
9
Massachusetts-Da
1:01.41
2
9
Callaghan, Caroline
12
Providence
1:01.54
2
10
Gilder, Rachel Van
12
Southern Connect
1:02.91
3
11
Sheridan, Victoria
9
Stonehill
1:03.50
2
12
Morant, Sonia
9
Southern Connect
1:03.82
2
13
McCalla, Jenean
12
Central Connecti
1:04.44
2
14
Kartsounis, Angelica
10
Providence
1:04.91
3
15
Samson, Albertine
10
Massachusetts-Da
1:05.98
3
16
Shurtleff, Meaghan
10
Massachusetts-Da
1:07.05
3
17
Jensen, Lucy
10
Massachusetts-Da
1:08.00
3
18
Williams, Brittany
10
Central Connecti
1:09.08
3
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taft, Paris
11
Connecticut
1:16.19
1
2
Claudio, Mariah
11
Rhode Island
1:17.38
1
3
Corder, Taylor
12
Providence
1:18.03
2
4
Hill, Crystle
10
Southern Connect
1:18.58
1
5
Hill, Sarah
12
Southern Connect
1:18.84
1
6
Burke, Lauren
12
Rhode Island
1:19.16
1
7
Deer, Chantelle
12
Central Connecti
1:19.97
2
8
Johnson, Alexis
9
American Interna
1:20.16
2
9
Dermody, Kelsey
12
Providence
1:20.61
2
10
Sarkis, Nichole
11
Rhode Island
1:20.90
1
11
Carberry, Erin
11
Stonehill
1:20.99
3
12
Carbonell, Alexandra
11
Rhode Island
1:21.21
2
13
Boncal, Taylor
10
Central Connecti
1:21.38
2
14
Jones, Summer
11
Massachusetts-Da
1:21.51
3
15
Lynch, Tammi
10
Massachusetts-Da
1:26.67
3
16
Carden, Hunter
10
Massachusetts-Da
1:26.92
3
--
SHEPARD, KAYLEE
9
Connecticut
DNS
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curit, Maria
12
Stonehill
2:11.29
1
2
Dismuke, Faith
12
Connecticut
2:11.35
1
3
Abelseth, Caitlin
12
Providence
2:20.96
1
4
Tuxbury, Annmarie
11
Bryant
2:22.63
1
5
Briody, Terra
12
Connecticut
2:26.99
1
6
Perugini, Becky
9
Connecticut
2:34.96
1
7
Miranda, Jennifer
10
Massachusetts-Da
2:35.12
1
8
Stasiuk, Alexandra
12
American Interna
2:43.36
1
9
Stewart, Kadiejah
9
American Interna
2:51.45
1
--
Lepage, Taylor
12
Central Connecti
SCR
1
--
Scahill, Lauren
9
Connecticut
SCR
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allison, Bryanna
10
Providence
3:00.35
1
2
BREHLER, ALYSSA
9
Rhode Island
3:01.13
1
3
Lodge, Melissa
Unattached
3:01.68
1
4
Eberhardt, Elizabeth
12
Central Connecti
3:02.02
1
5
Pryor, Devyn
12
Providence
3:02.72
1
6
Pelrine, Nicolette
12
Rhode Island
3:03.36
1
7
Mendelson, Brittany
10
Central Connecti
3:03.44
1
8
Rielly, Erin
12
Stonehill
3:04.15
1
9
Buonfiglio, Alexandra
10
Stonehill
3:04.23
1
10
Hellman, Molly
11
Stonehill
3:08.18
2
11
LAWLOR, CAITLIN
9
Providence
3:12.01
2
12
Scahill, Lauren
9
Connecticut
3:12.67
2
13
Walsh, Kara
12
Bryant
3:13.08
2
14
McGlone, Madison
9
Stonehill
3:13.74
2
15
Panepinto, Jaclyn
10
Southern Connect
3:15.81
2
16
Marsh, Claudia
9
Southern Connect
3:47.40
2
17
Corrao, Vanessa
10
Southern Connect
3:50.99
2
--
Briody, Terra
12
Connecticut
DNS
1
--
Richardson, Caylee
11
Southern Connect
DNS
2
--
Vodopia, Kat
11
Connecticut
SCR
2
--
Tomasetti, Brooke
12
Bryant
SCR
2
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
ILARDA, BRIANNA
9
Providence
5:01.64
1
2
BURR, JACQUELINE
9
Rhode Island
5:03.48
1
3
Bushey, Emily
10
Providence
5:04.77
1
4
Tuxbury, Annmarie
11
Bryant
5:08.13
1
5
Kohlbrenner, Caile
12
Providence
5:10.93
1
6
Vodopia, Kat
11
Connecticut
5:13.01
1
7
Knox, Emily
9
Stonehill
5:15.70
2
8
Columbare, Lauren
12
Rhode Island
5:16.50
1
9
FANNING, JILLIAN
9
Providence
5:16.66
1
10
McBride, Shannon
12
Central Connecti
5:17.31
2
11
Dearborn, Krisztina
12
Central Connecti
5:19.14
1
12
Briody, Terra
12
Connecticut
5:19.61
1
13
Stasiuk, Alexandra
12
American Interna
5:24.23
2
14
Venturo, Brianna
12
Stonehill
5:27.07
2
15
Sarza, Brittany
11
Bryant
5:27.88
2
16
Connor, Jessica
12
Massachusetts-Da
5:28.69
2
17
Hammond, Sarah
11
Providence
5:29.27
2
18
Chula-maguire, Kim
Unattached
5:31.18
2
19
McNeil, Emily
10
Bryant
5:32.89
2
20
Rezendes, Staci
11
Bryant
5:32.91
2
21
Gates, Ally
11
Central Connecti
5:33.20
1
22
Powell, Kathleen
11
Providence
5:36.05
1
23
Ethier, Paige
10
Rhode Island
5:42.74
2
24
Colford, Erin
9
Stonehill
5:44.31
2
25
Digiovanni, Remi
11
Massachusetts-Da
5:52.06
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mullins, Lauren
11
Providence
9:45.88
1
2
Borofski, Nicole
10
Stonehill
9:58.26
1
3
BARRY, MACKENZIE
9
Providence
10:05.19
1
4
Jerotich, Pascaline
10
American Interna
10:14.14
1
5
McAdams, Aisha
10
Stonehill
10:15.57
1
6
Solimine, Julie
12
Providence
10:37.65
1
7
Vaughan, Sarah
11
Southern Connect
10:41.45
1
8
Wilmonton, Elizabeth
9
Bryant
10:56.55
1
9
Richardson, Caylee
11
Southern Connect
11:01.30
1
10
Grimaldo, Alexandra
10
Stonehill
11:02.27
1
11
Cronin, Victoria
9
Central Connecti
11:08.63
1
12
Svensen, Erin
11
Bryant
11:18.66
1
13
Ethier, Paige
10
Rhode Island
11:32.54
1
--
Schultz, Julie
9
Stonehill
DNS
1
--
Anderson, Emily
11
Massachusetts-Da
SCR
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conley, Janel
11
Rhode Island
08.82
nwi
1
2
Renna, Emily
12
Rhode Island
08.83
nwi
1
3
Wiggins, Ashley
9
Connecticut
08.86
nwi
1
4
Stewart, Kadiejah
9
American Interna
08.99
nwi
1
5
Esernio, Jeana
11
Stonehill
09.16
nwi
1
6
Rivera, Arianna
9
Southern Connect
09.16
nwi
1
7
Wolliston, Melissa
10
Central Connecti
09.39
nwi
1
7
Lobaton, Karen
11
Rhode Island
09.39
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conley, Janel
11
Rhode Island
08.96
nwi
2
2
Renna, Emily
12
Rhode Island
09.07
nwi
1
3
Wiggins, Ashley
9
Connecticut
09.09
nwi
4
4
Stewart, Kadiejah
9
American Interna
09.23
nwi
3
5
Esernio, Jeana
11
Stonehill
09.24
nwi
3
6
Wolliston, Melissa
10
Central Connecti
09.27
nwi
3
6
Rivera, Arianna
9
Southern Connect
09.27
nwi
2
8
Lobaton, Karen
11
Rhode Island
09.38
nwi
1
9
Ross, Angelique
12
Southern Connect
09.39
nwi
4
10
Boyd, Azariah
9
Stonehill
09.42
nwi
1
10
Marks, Ashleigh
11
Rhode Island
09.42
nwi
4
12
Hicks, Sarah
10
Central Connecti
09.53
nwi
2
13
McPherson, Kylie
9
Rhode Island
09.54
nwi
2
14
Czerapowicz, Jennifer
11
Rhode Island
09.55
nwi
2
15
Madison, Hannah
10
Rhode Island
09.89
nwi
1
16
Fitzgibbon, Phoebe
9
Stonehill
09.92
nwi
1
17
Santos, Paige
9
Providence
10.00
nwi
2
18
Nkwah, Esther
10
Massachusetts-Da
10.08
nwi
1
19
Varney, Rebecca
9
Bryant
10.13
nwi
2
20
Houston, Gabrielle
10
Southern Connect
10.33
nwi
3
21
Bryant, Jasmine
12
Bryant
10.81
nwi
3
22
Foresti, Allesandra
11
Providence
10.89
nwi
4
23
Goulet-Martel, Rebecca
10
Bryant
10.98
nwi
3
24
Remillard, Cassie
11
Massachusetts-Da
10.99
nwi
4
25
Dessources, Ashley
12
Massachusetts-Da
11.14
nwi
4
26
Bontemps, Lisa
9
Massachusetts-Da
11.47
nwi
3
--
Carter, Marvline
12
Southern Connect
FS
nwi
1
--
Moore, Toni-Ann
11
Connecticut
DQ
nwi
3
--
Bennett, Cassandra
12
American Interna
DNS
nwi
4
--
Sobah, Tonique
12
American Interna
DNS
nwi
2
--
Savoie, Michelle
11
Rhode Island
DNS
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill
,
Hill
,
Carrasco
,
Wattely
Southern Connect
3:52.98
1
2
Nova
,
Pemberto
,
McPadden
,
Burke
Rhode Island
3:53.65
1
3
Smith-Je
,
Allen
,
Smalls
,
Milligan
Connecticut
4:00.58
1
4
Abelseth
,
Callagha
,
Dermody
,
Corder
Providence
4:01.49
1
5
Nixon
,
Ross
,
Rivera
,
Grecni
Southern Connect
4:04.96
2
6
Conley
,
Czerapow
,
Savoie
,
Madison
Rhode Island
4:05.03
1
7
Gray
,
Polvere
,
Buonfigl
,
Carberry
Stonehill
4:09.21
2
8
Boncal
,
Salmon
,
Wollisto
,
Truman
Central Connecti
4:11.60
1
9
Jensen
,
Dasher
,
Jones
,
Yeates
Massachusetts-Da
4:12.53
2
--
Panepint
,
Richards
,
Corrao
,
Marsh
Southern Connect
DNF
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allison
,
Bushey
,
Ilarda
,
Pryor
Providence
9:24.74
1
2
Brehler
,
Pelrine
,
Sarkis
,
Burr
Rhode Island
9:32.94
1
3
Lepage
,
Eberhard
,
Mendelso
,
Gates
Central Connecti
9:37.86
1
4
Hellman
,
Knox
,
Rielly
,
Venturo
Stonehill
9:48.52
1
--
Taft
,
Vodopia
,
Shepard
,
Scahill
Connecticut
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neves, Katja
10
Rhode Island
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
2
Coward, Destiney
9
Southern Connect
13.11m
(43'0)
1
3
Myers, Kelly
11
Connecticut
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
4
Eason, Jessica
12
Rhode Island
12.55m
(41'2)
1
5
Belinsky, Tara
9
Connecticut
12.40m
(40'8)
1
6
Pierson, Trisha
11
Stonehill
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
7
Bray, Elizabeth
11
Massachusetts-Da
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
8
Bashir, Elizabeth
12
Southern Connect
12.07m
(39'7)
1
9
Farrell, Gaelin
9
Stonehill
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
10
Smith, Michaela
9
Rhode Island
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
11
Terry, Chelse
11
Central Connecti
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
12
Peterson, Rachel
9
Rhode Island
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
13
Heacox, Kathryn
9
Southern Connect
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
14
Harrison, Jonee
10
Bryant
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
15
Burke, Bailey
12
Massachusetts-Da
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
16
Cooley, Anjelique
11
Unattached
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
17
Puckett, Samantha
11
Bryant
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
18
Madison, Hannah
10
Rhode Island
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
--
Toomey, Abrah
9
Central Connecti
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw 20
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bourque, Crystal
Unattached
18.35m
(60'2.25)
1
2
Thomas, Kelli
9
Connecticut
17.77m
(58'3.5)
1
3
Bashir, Elizabeth
12
Southern Connect
16.36m
(53'8)
1
4
Harrison, Jonee
10
Bryant
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
5
Moreino, Aysha
11
Rhode Island
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
6
Chapman, Megan
11
Connecticut
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
7
Janes, Grace
11
Rhode Island
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
8
Heacox, Kathryn
9
Southern Connect
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
9
Vadis, Manuela
10
Rhode Island
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
10
Coward, Destiney
9
Southern Connect
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
11
Puckett, Samantha
11
Bryant
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
12
Terry, Chelse
11
Central Connecti
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
13
Mazur, Samantha
9
Connecticut
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
14
Burke, Bailey
12
Massachusetts-Da
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
15
Lepley, Maggie
10
Stonehill
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
16
Tenczar, Jenn
11
Stonehill
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
17
Holbrook, Julianne
9
Stonehill
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
18
Bray, Elizabeth
11
Massachusetts-Da
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
--
Duplice, Meghan
11
Central Connecti
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Toomey, Abrah
9
Central Connecti
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saunders, Ronea
12
Central Connecti
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Ross, Angelique
12
Southern Connect
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Kanyo, Emi
10
Connecticut
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Houston, Gabrielle
10
Southern Connect
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Madison, Hannah
10
Rhode Island
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
White, Jasmine
10
American Interna
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Santos, Paige
9
Providence
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Yeates, Crystal
11
Massachusetts-Da
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Jenkins, Tiffany
10
Unattached
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Fitzgibbon, Phoebe
9
Stonehill
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Cooley, Anjelique
11
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Langlois, Michelle
9
Providence
NH
(--)
1
--
Conley, Janel
11
Rhode Island
NH
(--)
1
--
Waters, Maria
11
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Davies, Jocelyn
11
Bryant
DNS
(--)
1
--
Savoie, Michelle
11
Rhode Island
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bramble, Dana
9
American Interna
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Curit, Maria
12
Stonehill
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Czerapowicz, Jennifer
11
Rhode Island
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Ezeama, Kim
12
Rhode Island
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Dempsey, Nicole
11
Bryant
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Rivera, Arianna
9
Southern Connect
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
7
White, Jasmine
10
American Interna
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Cameron, Sierra
9
Connecticut
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Davies, Jocelyn
11
Bryant
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Cooley, Brianna
11
Unattached
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
11
Varney, Rebecca
9
Bryant
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Brooks, Jasmine
9
Providence
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Donat, Christine
10
Connecticut
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
--
Madison, Hannah
10
Rhode Island
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Savoie, Michelle
11
Rhode Island
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Sarah
11
Connecticut
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
2
Lea, Tanasia
12
Unattached
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Ezeama, Kim
12
Rhode Island
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
4
Nkwah, Esther
10
Massachusetts-Da
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
5
Cooley, Anjelique
11
Unattached
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Fitzgerald, Stephanie
11
Stonehill
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
7
Shurtleff, Meaghan
10
Massachusetts-Da
9.43m
(30'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Bryant, Jasmine
12
Bryant
9.05m
(29'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Bastan, Hunter
10
Unattached
8.79m
(28'10)
nwi
1
--
Donat, Christine
10
Connecticut
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grecni, Michelle
12
Southern Connect
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Pickford, Kaylan
NA
Rhode Island
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
3
Manfredi, Karleigh
11
Rhode Island
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Reese, Megan
9
Connecticut
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Sekoll, Amber
10
Rhode Island
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
6
Folsom, Lindsey
10
Rhode Island
3.15m
(10'4)
1
7
Fernandes, Lyzandra
9
Southern Connect
3.00m
(9'10)
1
8
Attanasio, Gabriella
10
Connecticut
3.00m
(9'10)
1
9
Fowler, Karlee
9
Rhode Island
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Tobin, Alison
9
Stonehill
NH
(--)
1
--
Carden, Hunter
10
Massachusetts-Da
NH
(--)
1
--
Kelly, Ann
11
Rhode Island
NH
(--)
1
--
Kulas, Amanda
10
Central Connecti
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#rhode-island
#sorlien
More news
2015 Results - Rhode Island Coaches Indoor Invitational
2015 Results - New York City Gotham Cup
0 shares:
Rhode Island Sorlien Indoor Invitational
,
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
,
Bryant University Track and Field and Cross Country - Smithfield, Rhode Island
,
Central Connecticut State University Track and Field and Cross Country - New Britain, Connecticut
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Central Connecticut State University Track and Field and Cross Country - New Britain, Connecticut
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
56
2019
113
2018
111
2017
125
2016
104
2015
155
2014
15
115
2013
2
125
2012
6
123
2011
4
2010
5
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#rhode-island
#sorlien
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!