|
Our Media/Results from Princeton Sam Howell Outdoor Invitational
Our Results
2015 Results - Princeton Sam Howell Outdoor InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Apr 3rd 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Results by: Tumey Timing Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015 04:59 PM
Sam Howell Invitation Saturday Events - 4/3/2015 to 4/4/2015
Princeton University
Results
Event 1 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Saturday
================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Princeton 'A' 48.67
1) Blocker, Jasmine 2) Anyanwu, Joanna
3) Ronde, Sara 4) Easton, Emily
2 Binghamton 'A' 48.92
1) Taussig, Emily 2) Arthur, Kierra
3) Hawthorne, Aziza 4) Armstrong, Keishorea
3 Princeton 'B' 49.79
1) Walter, Christina 2) Parker, Quinn
3) Baron, Madelyn 4) Craver, Maia
4 Columbia 'A' 50.11
1) Joseph, Bianca 2) Iriafen, Aminat
3) Sup, McKenzie 4) Conley, Shalon
Event 2 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Saturday
================================================================
Link is www.tumeytiming.com/mm/Njisaarelays
School Finals
================================================================
1 Princeton 'A' 42.93
1) Seaton, Michael 2) Schwegman, Maxwell
3) Albertson, Brent 4) Scinto, Jake
2 Manhattan 'A' 42.99
1) Clarke, Hayden 2) Hall, Anthony
3) Stallings, William 4) Myrtil, Abdias
3 Binghamton 'A' 43.14
1) Redwood, Jarried 2) Bove, Justin
3) Sterling, Alex 4) Alkins, Jon
4 Harvard 'A' 45.39
1) Fan, David 2) Gawlas, David
3) Hasegawa, Tomoya 4) Lim, James
-- Columbia 'A' SCR
1) Browne, Bryan 2) Boyd, Kevin
3) Starrett, Declan 4) Griffin, Chancelor
Event 3 Women 1500 Meter Run Saturday
================================================================
Sat Event
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Worthy, Taylor Brown 4:39.22
2 Carey, Anne Columbia 4:42.78
3 Rustami, Henna Columbia 4:45.08
4 Feinberg, Joelle Brown 4:48.54
5 Eickhoff, Leah Brown 4:48.87
6 MacDonald, Alana Binghamton 4:51.48
7 McCarthy, Shannon Penn 4:53.50
8 Burke, Sarah Columbia 4:54.34
9 Davis, Allison Binghamton 4:54.79
10 Talt, Gina Princeton 4:56.46
11 Greiner, Elizabeth Binghamton 5:00.05
12 Fisher, Emily Penn 5:09.12
13 Desai, Maya Penn 5:11.10
14 Hinton, Shavonna Binghamton 5:40.62
-- Barowski, Cecilia Princeton SCR
-- Hutton, Birdie Princeton SCR
-- Ackerman, Jessica Princeton SCR
-- Edens, Mallory Princeton SCR
Event 4 Men 1500 Meter Run Saturday
================================================================
Sat Event
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Napolitano, Rob Columbia 3:53.77
2 Haik, Spencer Columbia 3:53.78
3 Ritz, Ben Columbia 3:54.06
4 Nestor, Daniel Columbia 3:54.59
5 Violone, Marc Columbia 3:58.50
6 Thomas, Ryan Columbia 3:58.91
7 Dove, John Manhattan 4:01.44
8 Facciolla, Dominic Columbia 4:02.83
9 Freemantle, Alex Columbia 4:04.93
10 Colasurdo, Anthony Manhattan 4:05.59
11 Braude, Tal Columbia 4:08.54
12 Gill, Matthew Binghamton 4:08.89
13 Marhaba, Jade Binghamton 4:09.23
14 Mulroy, Thomas Penn 4:09.31
15 Kozyra, Nathaniel Binghamton 4:16.00
-- Perrier, Gregory Manhattan SCR
Event 5 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Saturday
========================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Horschig, Doreen Manhattan 14.33Q 2.1 2
2 Van Metre, Rachel Brown 14.55Q 2.6 3
3 Harris, Allison Princeton 14.78Q 1.4 1
4 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 14.89q 2.1 2
5 Osaheni, Sarah Binghamton 14.90q 2.6 3
6 Arthur, Kierra Binghamton 14.98q 2.1 2
7 Joseph, Bianca Columbia 15.39q 2.6 3
8 Isidor, Melissa Brown 15.48q 2.6 3
9 Ball, Lauren Maryland 15.75 2.6 3
10 Shardow, Rasheedah Binghamton 15.85 2.6 3
11 Tape, Jacqueline Maryland 15.93 1.4 1
12 Yankelev, Eliana Penn 16.03 1.4 1
13 Pohl, Charlene Manhattan 16.09 1.4 1
14 Sweeney, Heather Brown 16.47 2.1 2
15 Fieldman, Ariel Penn 16.60 2.1 2
16 Craver, Maia Princeton 16.99 1.4 1
-- Marten, Bianca Una Man X14.28 1.4 1
Event 5 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Saturday
=====================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Horschig, Doreen Manhattan 14.22 2.3
2 Van Metre, Rachel Brown 14.46 2.3
3 Arthur, Kierra Binghamton 14.69 2.3
4 Harris, Allison Princeton 14.75 2.3
5 Osaheni, Sarah Binghamton 15.23 2.3
6 Isidor, Melissa Brown 15.35 2.3
7 Joseph, Bianca Columbia 15.52 2.3
8 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 15.54 2.3
Event 6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Saturday
========================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Caldwell, Greg Princeton 14.62Q 2.1 2
2 Zidani, Richard Cornell 15.04Q 1.8 1
3 Webster, Kyle Penn 15.05q 1.8 1
4 Warwick, Hunter Brown 15.15q 2.1 2
5 Eriksson, Dennis Manhattan 15.18q 2.1 2
6 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 15.28q 1.8 1
7 Hill, Mark Harvard 15.53q 1.8 1
8 Burns, James Princeton 15.75q 2.1 2
9 Long, Spencer Princeton 15.79 1.8 1
10 Black, Cameron Binghamton 16.28 2.1 2
11 Porter, Javaun Binghamton 16.81 2.1 2
-- Mohr, Rob Princeton DNF 1.8 1
Event 6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Saturday
=====================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Caldwell, Greg Princeton 14.52 1.9
2 Zidani, Richard Cornell 15.16 1.9
3 Warwick, Hunter Brown 15.19 1.9
4 Hill, Mark Harvard 15.21 1.9
5 Webster, Kyle Penn 15.26 1.9
6 Eriksson, Dennis Manhattan 15.65 1.9
7 Burns, James Princeton 15.93 1.9
Event 7 Women 400 Meter Dash Saturday
===================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mackay, Kim Princeton 55.83 1
2 Steele, Elisa Princeton 57.16 1
3 Davis, Dominique Maryland 57.67 1
4 McCormack, Mariella Columbia 58.08 1
5 Forte, Ashley Princeton 58.22 2
6 Dabrowski, Pauline Penn 58.81 1
7 Alexander, Rachelle Maryland 59.06 2
8 Herbert, Ana Binghamton 59.69 2
9 Mainente, Nicole Manhattan 59.87 3
10 Hauschild, Maia Unattached 1:00.11 2
11 Allen, Cierra Binghamton 1:00.19 3
12 Reed, Ashley Princeton 1:01.72 3
13 Gray, Mackenzie Penn 1:02.42 3
14 Craver, Maia Princeton 1:03.33 3
15 Petersen, Sydney Columbia 1:04.02 2
-- Staver, Charlotte Maryland FS 3
-- Parker, Quinn Princeton SCR
-- Barowski, Cecilia Princeton SCR
Event 8 Men 400 Meter Dash Saturday
===================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Oconnor, Brennan Princeton 49.79 2
2 Jahn-Richardson, Dahri Maryland 49.80 2
3 Emrich, Zachery Brown 49.85 1
4 Freeman, Joshua Princeton 50.23 1
5 Busby, Ronald Columbia 50.50 1
6 Diederich, Drew Penn 51.12 2
7 DeAngelis, Mike Manhattan 51.29 2
8 Gibson, William Cornell 51.53 1
9 Chambers, Lionel Cornell 51.76 3
10 Martello, Joe Manhattan 52.95 3
11 Di Caprio, Francesco Princeton 53.21 2
12 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 54.11 3
13 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 54.64 3
-- Derenoncourt, Sheldon Manhattan DNF 1
-- Boyd, Kevin Columbia DNF 1
-- Mennin, Ray Princeton DNF 1
-- Kelly, Ryan Brown SCR
-- Killian, James Penn SCR
-- Kirby, Alex Harvard SCR
Event 9 Women 100 Meter Dash Saturday
========================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Armstrong, Keishorea Binghamton 11.93 1.9 1
2 Anyanwu, Joanna Princeton 12.26 1.9 1
3 Walter, Christina Princeton 12.47 2.2 3
4 Taussig, Emily Binghamton 12.49 1.9 1
5 Iriafen, Aminat Columbia 12.51 2.2 3
6 Conley, Shalon Columbia 12.74 2.2 3
7 Minor, Adrienne Maryland 12.99 3.1 2
8 Neel, Kenton Penn 13.37 3.1 2
9 Coleman, Breanna Maryland 13.52 3.1 2
10 Ballew, Ambur Maryland 13.78 2.2 3
11 Mengue Mvomo, Manuela Manhattan 14.25 2.2 3
-- Hlatky, Rachel Penn DNF 1.9 1
-- Hawthorne, Aziza Binghamton SCR
-- Chapman, Paige Manhattan SCR
Event 10 Men 100 Meter Dash Saturday
========================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Albertson, Brent Princeton 10.89 3.1 1
2 Alkins, Jon Binghamton 10.90 3.1 1
3 Stallings, William Manhattan 10.98 3.1 1
4 Sherman, William Maryland 11.04 3.1 1
5 Seaton, Michael Princeton 11.10 2.7 2
5 Nelson, Dre Princeton 11.10 3.1 1
7 Oyewole, Oluwatosin Brown 11.12 1.8 3
7 Pfaff, Brian Brown 11.12 1.6 4
9 Scinto, Jake Princeton 11.14 1.6 4
10 Fan, David Harvard 11.16 1.6 4
10 Redwood, Jarried Binghamton 11.16 1.6 4
12 Browne, Bryan Columbia 11.20 1.6 4
13 Hall, Anthony Manhattan 11.27 2.7 2
14 David, Wyatt Penn 11.30 2.7 2
15 Sterling, Alex Binghamton 11.33 3.1 1
16 Starrett, Declan Columbia 11.35 2.7 2
17 Rhine, Fredrick Brown 11.37 2.7 2
18 Gawlas, David Harvard 11.39 1.6 4
19 Devin, Jake Binghamton 11.46 2.7 2
20 Hasegawa, Tomoya Harvard 11.49 1.6 4
21 Schwegman, Maxwell Princeton 11.50 1.6 4
22 Bove, Justin Binghamton 11.52 1.8 3
23 Chen, Kevin Harvard 11.64 1.8 3
24 Ibikunle, Semi Penn 11.76 1.8 3
25 Clarke, Hayden Manhattan 11.84 1.8 3
26 Lim, James Harvard 11.99 1.8 3
27 Adeyombo, Taofik Manhattan 12.00 1.8 3
Event 11 Women 800 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gorman, Kelly Manhattan 2:18.61 1
2 Turek, Janie Manhattan 2:19.28 1
3 Davenport, Lydia Brown 2:20.16 1
4 Angell, Sarah Harvard 2:20.19 1
5 O'Hara, Eileen Binghamton 2:20.45 2
6 McBrien, Shannon Binghamton 2:21.56 1
7 McCoy, Maeve Maryland 2:21.61 1
8 Feinberg, Joelle Brown 2:22.34 2
9 Skokowski, Rachel Princeton 2:22.44 1
10 Seykora, Maria Princeton 2:22.72 1
11 Offstein, Madison Princeton 2:23.09 2
12 Squirini, Alexa Maryland 2:23.86 1
13 Corrigan, Anna Binghamton 2:28.88 2
14 Eicher, Catherine Binghamton 2:32.72 2
15 O'Hara, Shannon Binghamton 2:34.74 2
-- Forte, Ashley Princeton SCR
-- Hanson, Summer Princeton SCR
-- Smith, Kaitlyn Manhattan SCR
-- Mackay, Kim Princeton SCR
Event 12 Men 800 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Napolitano, Rob Columbia 1:54.90 1
2 Sowah, Johanan Columbia 1:55.50 2
3 Mangini, Clark Penn 1:55.94 1
4 Ritz, Ben Columbia 1:56.34 1
5 Montague, Gabe Harvard 1:56.76 1
6 Goodson, Jonathan Penn 1:56.88 2
7 Haensel, Max Brown 1:57.13 2
8 Bajulaiye, Temi Binghamton 1:57.50 2
9 McGovern, Brian Columbia 1:58.51 2
10 Bonaro, Tom Manhattan 1:59.02 1
11 Hogarty, Tom Maryland 1:59.31 1
12 Sutherland, Ben Brown 2:00.52 1
13 Alpert, Daniel Harvard 2:00.57 1
14 Tuckerman, Jake Columbia 2:01.96 2
15 Harrington, Terrance Manhattan 2:02.46 2
16 Buser, James Penn 2:03.43 2
17 White, Justin Binghamton 2:04.87 2
-- Perrier, Gregory Manhattan SCR
-- Haik, Spencer Columbia SCR
-- Tufnell, Henry Brown SCR
-- Freemantle, Alex Columbia SCR
-- Willig, Ned Brown SCR
-- Facciolla, Dominic Columbia SCR
Event 13 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Saturday
===================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stanton, Alexandra Brown 1:02.17 1
2 Cadet, Kathy Ann Manhattan 1:03.26 1
3 McMullin, Meghan Princeton 1:04.95 1
4 Haley, Sarah Binghamton 1:05.08 1
5 Sarmiento, Nina Binghamton 1:05.15 1
6 Osaheni, Sarah Binghamton 1:05.28 2
7 Shardow, Rasheedah Binghamton 1:06.26 2
8 Hartough, Meagan Binghamton 1:09.56 2
9 Panskyy, Katie Princeton 1:15.52 2
Event 14 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Saturday
===================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hammond, Corey Columbia 54.05 1
2 Joseph, Paul Maryland 54.14 1
3 Leeper, Greg Princeton 54.74 1
4 Myers, Jordan Princeton 55.42 2
5 Maliff, Terrence Maryland 55.44 1
6 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 55.89 1
7 Scott, Tom Princeton 56.00 1
8 Weykamp, Ian Binghamton 56.31 1
9 Zidani, Richard Cornell 56.87 2
10 Long, Spencer Princeton 57.56 2
11 Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer Manhattan 57.61 2
12 Kirby, Alex Harvard 58.10 2
13 Raymond, Randall Harvard 58.65 2
14 Collins, Sean Penn 1:00.91 2
-- Switzer, Bryant Princeton SCR
-- Soerens, Stephen Princeton SCR
Event 15 Women 200 Meter Dash Saturday
========================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Armstrong, Keishorea Binghamton 24.24 2.4 1
2 Anyanwu, Joanna Princeton 25.14 2.4 1
3 Taussig, Emily Binghamton 25.22 2.4 1
4 Walter, Christina Princeton 25.41 2.4 1
5 Ronde, Sara Princeton 25.58 1.9 3
6 Parker, Quinn Princeton 25.64 2.4 1
7 McCormack, Mariella Columbia 25.65 2.4 2
8 Iriafen, Aminat Columbia 25.70 2.4 1
9 Hauschild, Maia Unattached 26.01 2.4 2
10 Davis, Dominique Maryland 26.06 2.4 2
11 Harris, Allison Princeton 26.16 1.9 3
12 Conley, Shalon Columbia 26.46 2.4 1
13 Miller, Devinne Penn 26.48 1.9 3
14 Baron, Madelyn Princeton 26.57 2.4 2
15 Minor, Adrienne Maryland 26.74 1.9 3
16 Montavon, Kiara Manhattan 26.76 1.9 3
16 Tape, Jacqueline Maryland 26.76 2.4 2
18 Petersen, Sydney Columbia 26.89 1.9 3
19 Mainente, Nicole Manhattan 26.91 2.4 2
20 Neel, Kenton Penn 27.35 2.4 2
-- Fieldman, Ariel Penn SCR
-- Easton, Emily Princeton SCR
-- Hawthorne, Aziza Binghamton SCR
-- Hlatky, Rachel Penn SCR
-- Baxter, Chandler Maryland SCR
-- Blocker, Jasmine Princeton SCR
Event 16 Men 200 Meter Dash Saturday
========================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Alkins, Jon Binghamton 21.63 2.3 1
2 Stallings, William Manhattan 21.76 2.3 1
3 Oyewole, Oluwatosin Brown 21.78 2.3 1
4 Pfaff, Brian Brown 21.82 2.3 1
5 Albertson, Brent Princeton 22.12 2.3 1
6 Browne, Bryan Columbia 22.50 2.3 3
7 Switzer, Bryant Princeton 22.77 2.4 2
8 Littlejohn, Nesta Manhattan 22.87 2.3 3
9 Starrett, Declan Columbia 22.92 2.4 2
10 Caldwell, Greg Princeton 22.94 2.3 3
11 Rhine, Fredrick Brown 23.00 2.3 3
11 Myrtil, Abdias Manhattan 23.00 2.3 1
13 Sherman, William Maryland 23.05 2.4 2
14 Bubb, Thomas Manhattan 24.12 1.6 4
15 Lim, James Harvard 24.52 1.6 4
-- Mohr, Rob Princeton SCR
-- Yao, Brandon Princeton SCR
-- Redwood, Jarried Binghamton SCR
-- Garzia, Christopher Brown SCR
-- Sterling, Alex Binghamton SCR
-- Devin, Jake Binghamton SCR
-- Chen, Kevin Harvard SCR
-- Hasegawa, Tomoya Harvard SCR
-- Fan, David Harvard SCR
Event 17 Women 3000 Meter Run Saturday
================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Renuart, Melinda Princeton 9:52.80
2 Reed, Melissa Princeton 10:13.47
3 Dwyer, Kailey Binghamton 10:54.67
-- Kersting, Lydon Princeton SCR
Event 18 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday
================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
School Finals
================================================================
1 Princeton 'A' 3:53.55
1) Barowski, Cecilia 2) Forte, Ashley
3) Mackay, Kim 4) McMullin, Meghan
2 Binghamton 'A' 4:00.06
1) Allen, Cierra 2) Arthur, Kierra
3) Herbert, Ana 4) Sarmiento, Nina
3 Princeton 'B' 4:01.29
1) Hanson, Summer 2) Broyles, Emily
3) Baron, Madelyn 4) Parker, Quinn
4 Maryland 'A' 4:03.10
1) Alexander, Rachelle 2) Ball, Lauren
3) Staver, Charlotte 4) Davis, Dominique
Event 19 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Saturday
================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
School Finals
================================================================
1 Princeton 'A' 3:18.82
1) Switzer, Bryant 2) Leeper, Greg
3) Freeman, Joshua 4) Mennin, Ray
2 Binghamton 'A' 3:21.60
1) Holt, Eric 2) Weykamp, Ian
3) Bove, Justin 4) Bajulaiye, Temi
3 Columbia 'A' 3:21.83
1) Hammond, Corey 2) Busby, Ronald
3) Sowah, Johanan 4) Boyd, Kevin
4 Penn 'A' 3:30.47
1) Diederich, Drew 2) Goodson, Jonathan
3) Buser, James 4) Collins, Sean
-- Princeton 'B' DNF
1) Scinto, Jake 2) Owusu-Nyantekyi, Nana
3) Gaylord, Ben 4) Kiles, August
-- Penn 'B' SCR
-- Harvard 'B' SCR
1) Hasegawa, Tomoya 2) Kirby, Alex
3) Raymond, Randall 4) Gawlas, David
-- Binghamton 'B' SCR
1) 2) Black, Cameron
3) Hausamann, Daniel 4) White, Justin
-- Manhattan 'B' SCR
1) DeAngelis, Mike 2) Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer
3) Littlejohn, Nesta 4) Patel, Akash
-- Manhattan 'A' SCR
1) Derenoncourt, Sheldon 2) Stallings, William
3) Martello, Joe 4) Perrier, Gregory
Event 23 Men Hammer Throw Friday
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw Min Std: 44.00 m
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
8 to Finals
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Litzell, Love Manhattan 67.70m 222-01
63.80m 66.11m 67.70m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Whitener, Josh Harvard 59.71m 195-11
59.06m 59.71m 55.91m 56.44m 54.16m FOUL
3 Pocesta, Blerim Manhattan 59.35m 194-09
56.71m 59.13m FOUL 55.09m 59.35m FOUL
4 Cole, Pat Maryland 58.53m 192-00
FOUL 55.19m 6.41m FOUL 58.53m 58.52m
5 O'Hara, Matthew Brown 57.52m 188-08
57.20m 57.52m 55.37m 55.36m 55.51m 51.44m
6 Youn, Vic Princeton 57.41m 188-04
54.64m 56.27m 57.41m 57.01m FOUL 55.31m
7 Taylor, Jake Princeton 56.19m 184-04
51.79m 55.78m 56.10m FOUL 56.19m 54.83m
8 Arcaro, Gabe Princeton 56.02m 183-09
53.88m 55.34m 56.02m 54.24m FOUL 54.29m
9 Truong, Phuong Brown 55.25m 181-03
49.79m 50.88m 55.25m
10 Farid, Meena Brown 54.54m 178-11
54.54m 53.30m FOUL
11 Barry, Killian Manhattan 50.72m 166-05
49.60m 50.72m FOUL
12 Bensaull, Jason Binghamton 50.00m 164-00
FOUL 48.54m 50.00m
13 Cioffi, Will Penn 49.56m 162-07
48.79m 49.56m 48.74m
14 Comery, Aaron Brown 49.23m 161-06
FOUL 45.28m 49.23m
15 Kihl, Jordan Binghamton 47.31m 155-02
47.31m 46.56m ND
16 Leddy, James Penn 45.74m 150-01
45.74m FOUL FOUL
17 Menocal, Gus Manhattan 45.10m 147-11
45.10m FOUL ND
18 Pulli, Nicholas Maryland 40.88m 134-01
40.88m ND ND
19 Kralka, Serhiy Binghamton 33.96m 111-05
FOUL 33.96m ND
-- Bordeau, Brandon Binghamton FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 24 Women High Jump Saturday
==========================================================================
Starting Ht: 1.55m
1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.74, 1.78, 1.81,1.84
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Busack, Inka Princeton 1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74
P O O XO XXX
2 Crunden, Jackie Binghamton 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXX
3 Schaeffer, Erin Brown J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO O XXX
4 Magee, Madelyn Columbia J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74
O O XO XXX P
5 Samaroo, Aubryn Brown 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XXO XX
6 Pohl, Charlene Manhattan 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
-- Alexander, Lucia Harvard NH
1.55
XXX
-- Fieldman, Ariel Penn NH
1.55
XXX
-- Akande, Morayo Brown NH
1.55 1.60 1.65
P P XXX
Event 25 Men High Jump Saturday
==========================================================================
Starting Ht: 1.90m
1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.04, 2.07, 2.10, 2.13, 2.16,
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Reilly, Colin Princeton 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04
O O XO XXP
2 Gicquel, Clement Manhattan J2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04
P P XXO XXX
3 Okon, Thaddeus Binghamton 1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
XXO XO XXX
4 Bubb, Thomas Manhattan J1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
XO XXO XXX
5 Landsman, Josh Maryland 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
O XXX
-- Scinto, Jake Princeton NH
1.90 1.95
P XXX
-- King, Jon Binghamton NH
1.90
XXX
-- Lemons, Spencer Harvard NH
1.90 1.95
P XXX
-- Hill, Mark Harvard NH
1.90
XXX
Event 26 Women Long Jump Saturday
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump Min Std: 5.30m
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
8 to Finals
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ronde, Sara Princeton 5.58m +0.0 18-03.75
5.47m(0.1) 5.58m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.52m(1.7) 5.46m(-0.5) 5.51m(-0.1)
2 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 5.48m 1.5 17-11.75
5.48m(1.5) FOUL(4.2) 5.18m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.24m(+0.0) PASS
3 Horschig, Doreen Manhattan 5.45m -0.8 17-10.75
5.33m(+0.0) 5.15m(2.5) 5.45m(-0.8) 5.30m(-0.6) 5.31m(-0.4) PASS
4 Ball, Lauren Maryland 5.37m 0.6 17-07.50
5.13m(0.6) 5.30m(-1.5) 5.37m(0.6) 5.18m(-1.5) 5.08m(-1.5) 5.28m(-1.5)
5 Harris, Allison Princeton 5.25m -1.0 17-02.75
5.18m(-2.1) 5.01m(0.6) 5.12m(-0.7) 5.25m(-1.0) 5.16m(0.1) PASS
6 Pierce, Sydnee Maryland 5.23m -1.1 17-02.00
FOUL(1.0) 5.11m(-1.7) 5.23m(-1.1) 5.18m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL
7 Miller, Devinne Penn 5.22m 0.5 17-01.50
FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.2) 5.22m(0.5) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.9)
8 Joseph, Sunja Binghamton 5.21m -1.1 17-01.25
5.21m(-1.1) 4.97m(0.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.9)
9 DeJournett, Shanelle Brown 5.18m 0.1 17-00.00
FOUL(-0.2) 5.18m(0.1) FOUL(-1.2)
10 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 5.13m -2.2 16-10.00
5.13m(-2.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-1.2)
11 Scott, Shandell Brown 5.09m 0.6 16-08.50
5.09m(0.6) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.8)
12 Kelly, Nicole Binghamton 5.05m 0.4 16-07.00
5.05m(0.4) 4.99m(1.1) FOUL(-0.8)
12 Van Metre, Rachel Brown 5.05m 0.2 16-07.00
FOUL(0.6) 5.05m(0.2) FOUL(-0.3)
14 Williams, O'Sha Brown 5.04m -1.7 16-06.50
5.04m(-1.7) 5.01m(-1.6) 4.98m(0.7)
15 Sonaike, Adefunke Columbia 4.99m -0.7 16-04.50
FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7) 4.99m(-0.7)
16 Ballew, Ambur Maryland 4.95m -1.0 16-03.00
FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.3) 4.95m(-1.0)
17 Sup, McKenzie Columbia 4.81m -2.0 15-09.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 4.81m(-2.0)
18 Martindale, Kelli Columbia 4.51m 0.3 14-09.75
4.51m(0.3) ND(0.8) ND(5.1)
-- Marten, Bianca Una Man X5.89m -1.1 19-04.00
5.72m(-0.9) ND(-1.1) FOUL(-1.1) 5.89m(-1.1) FOUL(1.1) 5.87m(-0.7)
Event 27 Men Long Jump Saturday
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump Min Std: 6.80
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
8 to Finals
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Akinlawon, Tumi Princeton 7.12m -3.8 23-04.50
6.86m(0.6) FOUL(-1.2) 7.12m(-3.8) FOUL(1.4) PASS PASS
2 Scinto, Jake Princeton 7.09m 0.8 23-03.25
PASS 6.74m(2.8) 7.07m(0.8) FOUL(-1.0) 7.09m(0.8) FOUL(-0.9)
3 Leeper, Greg Princeton 6.81m 0.4 22-04.25
6.81m(0.6) ND(0.2) ND(1.0) ND(-5.5) 6.81m(0.4) FOUL(-2.4)
4 Ibikunle, Semi Penn 6.53m 0.4 21-05.25
6.53m(0.4) ND(1.2) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.4)
5 Gebhard, Robert Manhattan 6.45m 0.1 21-02.00
6.45m(0.1) FOUL(-1.4) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.3) ND(-1.0) ND(1.5)
6 Du, Victor Princeton 6.32m 0.4 20-09.00
6.32m(0.4) ND(0.3) FOUL(0.2) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)
7 Clarke, Hayden Manhattan 6.31m 1.0 20-08.50
6.31m(1.0) FOUL(-0.3) ND(1.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-2.8) ND(-1.4)
8 Alarcon, Taylor Brown 6.24m 0.3 20-05.75
6.24m(0.3) ND(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-1.1) ND(2.3) ND(-1.3)
-- Zidani, Richard Cornell FOUL
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.2)
Event 28 Women Triple Jump Saturday
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump Min Std: 11.00
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
8 to Finals
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Williams, O'Sha Brown 12.20m +0.0 40-00.50
11.09m(-1.4) 11.87m(-0.8) 11.67m(0.5) 11.80m(-0.8) PASS 12.20m(+0.0)
2 Okoro, Uzoamaka Brown 11.87m -0.5 38-11.50
FOUL(1.7) 11.87m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS
3 Churchill, Chelsie Brown 11.85m -0.3 38-10.50
11.85m(-0.3) 11.47m(-1.6) 11.27m(-0.7) FOUL(0.7) 10.97m(-0.2) 11.37m(0.2)
4 Thompson, Jenny Penn 11.82m 2.9 38-09.50
FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 11.04m(1.4) 11.63m(-0.3) 11.82m(2.9) FOUL(+0.0)
5 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis Columbia 11.33m 0.7 37-02.25
10.60m(1.1) 11.05m(+0.0) 10.93m(1.4) FOUL(-0.6) 11.33m(0.7) 10.71m(0.5)
6 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 11.01m 0.7 36-01.50
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 10.90m(0.7) 11.01m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.6)
7 Williams, Anna Columbia 11.00m 1.0 36-01.25
10.93m(-1.5) 11.00m(1.0) FOUL(-0.2) PASS PASS PASS
8 Winfield, Arilelle Penn 10.94m 0.7 35-10.75
10.94m(0.7) 10.94m(1.2) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-2.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.9)
9 Coleman, Breanna Maryland 10.89m 1.1 35-08.75
10.89m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.3)
10 Fields, Amanda Penn 10.70m -0.9 35-01.25
10.70m(-0.9) ND(2.8) ND(1.5)
11 McLean, Danielle Binghamton 10.57m 1.1 34-08.25
FOUL(0.7) 10.57m(1.1) FOUL(-0.4)
12 Forrester, Tonika Binghamton 10.49m -0.6 34-05.00
9.80m(-0.1) 10.49m(-0.6) FOUL(0.1)
13 Hausman, Sydney Princeton 10.37m -0.9 34-00.25
FOUL(-1.5) 10.37m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.6)
14 Kerkhof, Delaney Princeton 10.28m -0.5 33-08.75
10.28m(-0.5) ND(1.5) FOUL(-1.2)
-- Krivacsy, Lauren Binghamton FOUL
FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)
-- Joseph, Sunja Binghamton FOUL
FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.3)
-- Miller, Devinne Penn FOUL
FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.5)
Event 29 Men Triple Jump Saturday
===============================================================================
After 1st jump Min Std: 14.00m
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
8 to Finals
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Gebhard, Robert Manhattan 14.48m 0.6 47-06.25
14.41m(0.1) 14.07m(-0.5) 14.48m(0.6) 14.05m(0.7) ND(+0.0) PASS
2 Alarcon, Taylor Brown 13.79m -0.4 45-03.00
13.02m(1.7) 13.79m(-0.4) ND(2.2)
3 Eriksson, Dennis Manhattan 13.30m -1.4 43-07.75
FOUL(-0.6) 13.30m(-1.4) ND(0.9)
4 Griffin, Chancelor Columbia 13.26m +0.0 43-06.00
FOUL(-1.1) 13.26m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-0.7) ND(1.1) FOUL(0.6)
5 Pinnock, Neil Manhattan 13.17m 0.8 43-02.50
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.7) 13.17m(0.8)
-- Straughn, Nick Penn SCR NWI
-- Moxey, Trevell Manhattan SCR NWI
Event 30 Women Pole Vault Saturday
==========================================================================
Starting Ht: 3.15m
3.15, 3.30, 3.45, 3.60, 3.75, 3.90, 4.00,
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 DiMichele, Christy Binghamton 3.65m 11-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P XO XO XO XXX
2 Shadid, Grace Columbia 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P O XXO O XXX
3 Sabatino, Marlena Harvard J3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P O O XO XXX
3 Haley, Sarah Binghamton J3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P O XO XXX
5 Schachne, Lexie Harvard J3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P O XO XO XXX
6 Sharkey, Abigail Columbia 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P O O XXX
7 Henderson, Brittany Princeton 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XXX
7 Santi, Lauren Princeton 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XXX
9 Brucher, Breanna Manhattan 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XXO XXX
-- Minnig, Molly Penn NH
3.05
XXX
-- Kuntz, Lauren Una Harv X3.80m 12-05.50
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00
P P P P P XO P XXX
Event 31 Men Pole Vault Friday
==========================================================================
Starting Ht: 4.35m
4.35, 4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.90, 5.00
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bragg, Adam Princeton 5.15m 16-10.75
5.15 5.20 5.25 5.30
O P P XXX
2 Gaylord, Ben Princeton 5.00m 16-04.75
4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10
O XO O O XXX
2 Fagan, Peter Binghamton 5.00m 16-04.75
4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10
XO O O O XXX
4 Miller, Matthew Harvard 4.70m 15-05.00
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
P XO XXO XO XXX
5 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 4.40m 14-05.25
4.25 4.40 4.55
P O XXX
5 Nock, Chris Binghamton 4.40m 14-05.25
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
P O XXX XXX XXX
7 Benz, Michael Penn J4.40m 14-05.25
4.25 4.40 4.55
XO XO XXX
8 Yoo, Joseph Brown J4.40m 14-05.25
4.25 4.40 4.55
XXO XXO XXX
9 D'Ascanio, Steven Brown 4.25m 13-11.25
4.25 4.40
XO XXX
10 Fountain, Travis Binghamton J4.25m 13-11.25
4.25 4.40
XXO XXP
-- Pluhowski, Matt Manhattan NH
4.25
XXX
-- Oslin, Bryan Princeton SCR
Event 32 Women Javelin Throw Saturday
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw Min Std: 35.00m
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
8 to Finals
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Miller, Lauren Binghamton 39.76m 130-05
39.13m 35.70m 36.43m 39.76m 37.99m 34.78m
2 Graf, Serena Penn 39.53m 129-08
39.53m 37.21m 37.72m FOUL 37.02m PASS
3 Waszkewitz, Sarah Princeton 37.84m 124-02
37.06m 36.57m 37.84m 33.80m 34.89m FOUL
4 Klien, Katharina Manhattan 36.32m 119-02
33.72m 35.64m 35.72m 33.02m 36.32m 36.15m
5 Pohl, Charlene Manhattan 33.37m 109-06
29.57m 33.37m ND 30.25m 30.97m 30.31m
6 O'Connor, Lauren Columbia 33.36m 109-05
32.03m 30.23m ND 31.26m ND 33.36m
7 Becker, Ariel Princeton 33.13m 108-08
30.38m 33.13m ND ND ND ND
8 Ball, Lauren Maryland 31.12m 102-01
FOUL FOUL 31.12m FOUL FOUL ND
9 Sweeney, Heather Brown 30.62m 100-05
FOUL 30.62m FOUL
Event 33 Men Javelin Throw Saturday
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw Min Std: 55.00m
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
8 to Finals
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Buda, Mark Brown 57.57m 188-10
57.57m 57.30m FOUL FOUL FOUL 53.89m
2 Ragan, Phillip Manhattan 57.17m 187-07
54.53m 55.69m 56.35m 54.53m FOUL 57.17m
3 Reilly, Conor Manhattan 52.27m 171-06
52.02m 49.83m FOUL 52.27m 48.49m ND
4 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 51.66m 169-06
FOUL 49.66m 47.94m 50.11m 51.66m PASS
5 Kaplan, Sam Penn 50.09m 164-04
43.97m 49.11m 46.74m ND 45.80m 50.09m
6 Schanstra, Tim Penn 49.65m 162-11
49.65m FOUL FOUL 48.16m FOUL ND
7 Bell, Jared Princeton 49.29m 161-08
49.29m 46.57m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Harnett, Vincent Cornell 46.72m 153-03
46.72m FOUL ND ND PASS PASS
9 Blajeski, Nicholas Manhattan 45.22m 148-04
45.22m ND ND
10 Yanni, Anthony Manhattan 42.50m 139-05
42.50m ND ND
11 Burns, James Princeton 36.01m 118-02
36.01m ND ND
-- Rhodes, Peter Brown SCR
Event 34 Women Shot Put Saturday
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw Min Std: 12.50m
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
8 to Finals
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Onyekwere, Chioma Maryland 15.40m 50-06.25
14.98m 15.07m 15.40m 14.53m FOUL PASS
2 Natrasevschi, Josie Brown 13.67m 44-10.25
FOUL 13.64m 13.34m 12.93m 13.01m 13.67m
3 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 13.40m 43-11.75
12.94m 13.10m 13.40m FOUL 12.79m FOUL
4 Bonney, Brooke Binghamton 12.91m 42-04.25
12.20m 12.91m FOUL 11.85m 12.21m FOUL
5 Hojnacki, Taylor Penn 12.70m 41-08.00
12.70m 12.31m 12.27m 12.26m 11.98m 12.08m
6 Graf, Serena Penn 12.69m 41-07.75
11.36m 12.16m 12.69m 12.51m 12.65m 12.51m
7 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 12.29m 40-04.00
12.29m 11.43m 11.94m 12.16m 12.01m 11.62m
8 Vermillion, Heather Brown 12.05m 39-06.50
12.05m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Klien, Katharina Manhattan 12.05m 39-06.50
11.78m FOUL 12.05m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 11.67m 38-03.50
11.37m 11.52m 11.67m
11 Offiaeli, Maxine Brown 11.56m 37-11.25
11.56m FOUL 11.56m
12 Adewale, Oyin Binghamton 11.38m 37-04.00
11.14m 11.38m FOUL
13 Capano, Caysie Binghamton 10.75m 35-03.25
10.75m FOUL FOUL
14 Martindale, Kelli Columbia 9.12m 29-11.25
9.12m FOUL FOUL
-- O'Hara, Emma St. Francis SCR
-- Bazile, Michelle Brown SCR
Event 35 Men Shot Put Saturday
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw Min Std: 15.25m
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
8 to Finals
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cook, Chris Princeton 16.82m 55-02.25
16.82m 16.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Charles, Mitchel Princeton 16.76m 55-00.00
15.32m 16.76m 15.63m 16.01m 15.14m FOUL
3 Comery, Aaron Brown 16.23m 53-03.00
15.43m 15.29m 16.23m FOUL FOUL 16.17m
4 Bishop, Billy Penn 16.18m 53-01.00
15.83m FOUL 16.18m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Clavette, Courtland Brown 16.06m 52-08.25
FOUL 16.06m FOUL 15.76m 15.88m FOUL
6 Nunally, Julian Harvard 15.98m 52-05.25
15.08m FOUL 15.98m FOUL 15.58m FOUL
7 Bordeau, Brandon Binghamton 15.72m 51-07.00
14.64m 15.18m 15.21m FOUL 15.72m 15.61m
8 O'Hara, Matthew Brown 15.58m 51-01.50
15.05m 15.04m FOUL 15.58m 15.42m FOUL
9 Dombrowski, Evan Brown 14.96m 49-01.00
14.35m 14.96m FOUL
10 Cubra, Chris Brown 14.81m 48-07.25
13.93m 14.81m FOUL
11 Kihl, Jordan Binghamton 13.65m 44-09.50
13.65m FOUL FOUL
11 Bozovicar, Irenej Manhattan 13.65m 44-09.50
13.65m FOUL FOUL
13 Kaplan, Sam Penn 13.48m 44-02.75
13.48m FOUL FOUL
14 Kralka, Serhiy Binghamton 13.20m 43-03.75
13.20m FOUL FOUL
15 Menocal, Gus Manhattan 12.01m 39-05.00
12.01m FOUL FOUL
-- Rushton, Scott Princeton FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Pocesta, Blerim Manhattan SCR
Event 38 Women Hammer Throw Friday
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw Min Std: 43.00m
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
8 to Finals
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ratcliffe, Julia Princeton 64.38m 211-03
6.25m 64.30m 63.86m 64.38m 64.27m 62.97m
2 O'Hara, Emma St. Francis 59.79m 196-02
59.02m 58.50m 53.00m FOUL 57.28m 59.79m
3 Wehrli, Lydia Manhattan 58.60m 192-03
57.95m 58.60m 55.50m 56.52m FOUL FOUL
4 Koronios, Joanna Columbia 51.62m 169-04
48.03m FOUL 49.26m FOUL 51.62m 50.41m
5 Vermillion, Heather Brown 49.48m 162-04
45.44m 46.62m 49.22m FOUL 49.48m 48.02m
6 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 48.67m 159-08
48.67m 47.51m FOUL 46.22m 47.96m 48.67m
7 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 47.59m 156-02
FOUL 47.35m 46.27m 43.71m 47.59m FOUL
8 Capano, Caysie Binghamton 42.20m 138-05
42.20m FOUL 40.84m ND FOUL FOUL
9 Adewale, Oyin Binghamton 41.66m 136-08
FOUL 38.66m 41.66m
10 Bonney, Brooke Binghamton 40.69m 133-06
40.69m FOUL ND
11 Merriwether, Kenyon Binghamton 37.14m 121-10
37.14m FOUL FOUL
-- Ababio, Claudia Maryland FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Onyekwere, Chioma Maryland FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bazile, Michelle Brown SCR
-- Natrasevschi, Josie Brown SCR
Event 39 Men Discus Throw Saturday
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw Min Std: 45.50m
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
8 to Finals
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bordeau, Brandon Binghamton 51.69m 169-07
48.88m 47.46m 51.69m 49.63m FOUL 49.96m
2 Truong, Phuong Brown 49.63m 162-10
45.27m 48.42m 49.63m ND 47.05m 46.29m
3 Cook, Chris Princeton 49.24m 161-06
44.93m FOUL 49.24m 48.97m FOUL FOUL
4 Pocesta, Blerim Manhattan 46.96m 154-01
44.45m ND ND ND 46.96m 45.75m
5 Pulli, Nicholas Maryland 46.55m 152-09
43.98m FOUL 46.55m FOUL ND 46.37m
6 Bozovicar, Irenej Manhattan 46.44m 152-04
FOUL 40.27m 46.44m FOUL ND FOUL
7 Cioffi, Will Penn 45.96m 150-09
45.96m 45.73m FOUL FOUL ND FOUL
8 Charles, Mitchel Princeton 44.58m 146-03
FOUL FOUL 44.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Rhodes, Peter Brown 41.34m 135-07
41.34m FOUL FOUL
10 O'Hara, Matthew Brown 41.21m 135-02
FOUL 41.21m ND
11 Cubra, Chris Brown 40.19m 131-10
FOUL 40.19m ND
12 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 38.06m 124-10
FOUL 38.06m ND
13 Dombrowski, Evan Brown 37.81m 124-00
FOUL 37.81m FOUL
14 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 33.86m 111-01
33.86m ND FOUL
15 Burns, James Princeton 29.48m 96-09
FOUL 29.48m FOUL
-- Kihl, Jordan Binghamton FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Clavette, Courtland Brown FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kralka, Serhiy Binghamton FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Menocal, Gus Manhattan FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Nunally, Julian Harvard FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 40 Women Discus Throw Saturday
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
After 1st Throw Min Std: 38.00m
8 to Finals
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Onyekwere, Chioma Maryland 51.13m 167-09
50.38m 49.00m 51.13m 46.01m FOUL FOUL
2 Darpolor, Kebbeh Brown 50.55m 165-10
FOUL 50.55m 48.82m FOUL 41.27m 46.78m
3 Natrasevschi, Josie Brown 48.06m 157-08
47.93m FOUL FOUL 45.03m 39.13m 48.06m
4 Bengtson, Lina Manhattan 46.71m 153-03
40.55m 46.71m 44.39m 39.10m FOUL 44.94m
5 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 42.64m 139-11
42.64m FOUL 40.11m 38.58m FOUL 42.48m
6 Ababio, Claudia Maryland 41.01m 134-06
34.87m ND 39.56m 41.01m 39.59m ND
7 Koronios, Joanna Columbia 39.29m 128-11
39.18m ND ND 39.29m 39.18m FOUL
8 Bonney, Brooke Binghamton 36.32m 119-02
FOUL 36.32m FOUL FOUL ND FOUL
9 Klien, Katharina Manhattan 33.20m 108-11
FOUL 33.20m ND
10 Capano, Caysie Binghamton 33.08m 108-06
33.08m ND ND
11 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 32.73m 107-04
32.73m ND FOUL
12 Hojnacki, Taylor Penn 30.66m 100-07
FOUL 30.66m ND
13 Merriwether, Kenyon Binghamton 29.97m 98-04
29.97m FOUL FOUL
14 Offiaeli, Maxine Brown 26.42m 86-08
FOUL 26.42m FOUL
-- O'Hara, Emma St. Francis FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Adewale, Oyin Binghamton FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 41 Men 10000 Meter Run Friday
================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Weaver, Andy Unattached 30:14.61
2 Christian, Joel Haverford 30:47.83
3 Farrell, Dillon Moravian 31:05.80
4 Croteau, Blake Umass Amhers 31:09.61
5 Geoghegan, Patrick Unattached 31:11.32
6 Copley, Brendan Quinnipiac 31:18.26
7 Lee, Ryan Delaware Running 31:18.50
8 Coelho, Andrew Saucony Hurrican 31:34.78
9 Warren, Chris Garden State 31:40.23
10 Pitone, Ernie Widener 31:53.13
11 Aziz, Jonathan Boulder TC 32:17.11
12 Grudev, Nicholas Unattached 32:27.58
13 Zeffer, Collin Unattached 32:31.59
14 Conway, Samuel Umass Amhers 32:35.98
15 Scott, Jean-Paul Oneonta 32:58.91
16 Negus, Mitchell Umass Amhers 36:29.07
-- Heinze, Justin Kearny Athletic SCR
Event 42 Women 10000 Meter Run Friday
================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Petrina, Leonora Smithtown Runnin 35:08.67
2 Eysenbach, Lindsay Princeton 35:15.50
3 Drapeau, Alyssa Oneonta 37:09.49
4 Demaree, Anna Yale 37:12.25
5 Riffenburgh, Kelley Haverford 37:39.48
6 Sieve, Greta Garden State 37:42.45
7 Almeida, Sydney Maryland 38:16.29
8 Bida, Mary Kate Oneonta 40:57.92
9 O'Halloran, Karah Maryland 41:29.22
-- Hendry, Fiona Syracuse DNF
Event 43 Men 5000 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marquardt, Charlie Haverford 14:21.63 1
2 Arnold, Eric Bryn Mawr Runnin 14:22.31 1
3 Allen, Brandon Iona 14:25.83 1
4 Dee, Liam Iona 14:27.26 1
5 Schelander, Stephen Eastern 14:30.18 1
6 Alexander, Sam BAA 14:32.73 1
7 Luciano, Christopher Penn 14:33.08 1
8 Corgliano, Louis Maryland 14:34.24 1
9 Counsel, Qadree Widener 14:34.38 1
10 Norris, Max Columbia 14:34.87 1
11 DiGennaro, Michael Fusion Racing 14:34.88 1
12 Taylor, David Cornell 14:36.64 1
13 Ferguson, Sean Sacred Heart 14:38.99 1
14 Hoyos, Kevyn Syracuse 14:48.38 2
15 Hausamann, Ethan Banter TC 14:49.91 1
16 Price, Alex Susquehanna 14:53.24 2
17 Garrity, Chris Widener 14:54.11 1
18 Remillard, Charles Oneonta 14:54.20 2
19 Marcantonio, Nick Cortland St. 14:55.09 2
20 Punyua, Kikanae Maryland 14:57.20 1
21 Marvin, Johnny Harvard 14:58.21 1
22 Allen, Chris Harvard 14:59.52 1
23 Hally, Patrick Penn 15:01.51 2
24 Hanig, Jonah Columbia 15:06.01 2
25 Ryan, Nick Syracuse 15:09.41 2
26 Mazzaccaro, Mike Princeton 15:09.86 1
27 Mensher, Matthew Quinnipiac 15:10.61 2
28 Friske, Spencer Swarthmore 15:11.41 2
29 Goltra, Aidan Columbia 15:12.25 2
30 Norton, Joe Unattached 15:12.44 2
31 Beyer, Shane Manhattan 15:12.72 2
32 Barlev, Daniel Hofstra 15:13.19 2
33 VanEpps, Justin Buffalo 15:14.24 2
34 Hagen, Tyler Umass Amhers 15:15.06 2
35 Colson, Louis Harvard 15:15.36 1
36 Mannion, Spencer Quinnipiac 15:16.07 2
37 Crowe, John Susquehanna 15:16.96 2
38 Silenieks, Juris Syracuse 15:19.51 2
39 McMahon, Jay Umass Amhers 15:20.30 2
40 Spear, Tyler Harvard 15:21.24 2
41 Connelly, Thomas Penn 15:21.41 2
42 Dextradeur, Thomas Quinnipiac 15:22.03 2
43 Loehner, Timothy Sacred Heart 15:22.51 2
44 Quinn, Michael Widener 15:23.23 1
45 Busby, David Oneonta 15:23.72 2
46 Scarlett, Michael Vassar 15:29.24 2
47 Kakkar, Sid Swarthmore 15:30.14 1
48 Miao, George Columbia 15:31.31 2
49 Grandfield, Evan Harvard 15:32.66 2
50 Bernstein, Jimmy Oneonta 15:33.12 2
51 Wistar, Lyle Penn 15:36.74 1
52 Crowe, Paul Susquehanna 15:36.80 2
53 Paladino, Andy Syracuse 15:43.15 2
54 Finlayson, Jack Hofstra 15:49.52 2
55 Fearon, Dylan Quinnipiac 15:51.91 2
56 McAlary, Connor Quinnipiac 15:57.57 2
57 Leder, Riley Hofstra 16:28.35 2
-- Raseman, Quinn Iona SCR
-- Maldonado, Jorge NYU SCR
-- Lachman, Nickolaus Iona SCR
-- O'Brien, Kevin Manhattan SCR
-- Karas, Zach NYU SCR
-- Sewnig, Jonathan Rowan SCR
-- Hayes, Nolan NYU SCR
-- Karam, Nick NYU SCR
Event 44 Women 5000 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bell, Rolanda Unattached 16:27.97 1
2 Fluehr, Kathryn Princeton 16:46.84 1
3 Little, Kathryn Princeton 16:57.08 1
4 Castrogivanni, Brianna Unattached 17:01.74 1
5 Fluehr, Erika Princeton 17:04.10 1
6 Hrdlicka, Kayli Unattached 17:08.51 1
7 Shwayder, Elianna Harvard 17:10.11 1
8 Gensib, Elyssa Penn 17:13.46 1
9 Tuite, Shaylyn Syracuse 17:30.68 1
10 Skodis, Rebecca Syracuse 17:34.76 1
11 Payne, Emma Harvard 17:37.42 1
12 Edelstein, Lena Bryn Mawr Runnin 17:41.77 1
13 Peck, Angelica Syracuse 17:51.10 1
14 Hickey, Shannon Sacred Heart 17:52.27 2
15 Jones, Abigail Brown 17:53.95 2
16 Dwyer, Deirdre Oneonta 17:54.72 2
17 Scheriff, Jessica Iona 17:54.99 1
18 Sheffo, Catherine Maryland 17:57.76 1
19 Jones, Rachel Yale 18:01.82 2
20 Brady, Edann Unattached 18:02.39 1
21 Hahne, Jennifer Sacred Heart 18:03.45 1
22 Reid-Shaw, Indy Swarthmore 18:04.89 2
23 Connelly, Tara Sacred Heart 18:07.59 2
24 Avila, Indira We Are Athletes 18:07.81 1
25 Ewing-Nelson, Claire Yale 18:08.19 2
26 Lambright, Emily Moravian 18:14.98 2
27 Kaeslin, Alexandra Sacred Heart 18:15.30 1
28 Dye, Ameena Cortland St. 18:21.90 1
29 Genovesi, Marielle Oneonta 18:23.70 2
30 Blomback, Kayla Cortland St. 18:27.53 2
31 Carpenter, Cassidy Vassar 18:29.34 1
32 Rupert, Josey Eastern 18:29.41 2
33 Tawa, Liz Swarthmore 18:30.93 2
34 Nist, Emily Syracuse 18:31.14 1
35 Quinn, Kelly Sacred Heart 18:36.57 2
36 Hutch, Meghan Sacred Heart 18:39.28 2
37 Davis, Fiona Harvard 18:54.43 2
38 McLoughlin, Brianna Oneonta 19:00.00 2
39 Messier, Stephanie Sacred Heart 19:04.19 2
40 Svensen, Kate Sacred Heart 19:11.51 2
41 Culhane, Kerri Cortland St. 19:14.94 2
42 Obelle, Onyinyechi Rowan 19:20.47 2
43 Schelander, Heidi Eastern 19:31.11 2
44 Lucas, Lindsey Sacred Heart 20:16.09 2
-- Leo, Trista Sacred Heart DNF 2
-- de La Bruyere, Emily Princeton DNF 1
-- Willcoxon, Meghan Vassar SCR
-- Borrelli, Adrienne Eastern SCR
Event 45 Men 1500 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gioielli, Joe Unattached 3:51.46 1
2 Santana, Alfredo Jenkintown Runni 3:51.81 1
3 Gillette, Matt Unattached 3:52.43 1
4 Zivec, Jakub Maryland 3:52.88 1
5 Trettel, Dan Maryland 3:54.23 1
6 Weinstein, Jeffrey NYAC 3:54.37 1
7 Berger, Sam Princeton 3:55.49 1
8 Stanish, Cameron Yale 3:55.66 2
9 Martin, Connor Princeton 3:55.92 1
10 Montague, Gabe Harvard 3:55.95 2
11 Benkhadra, Brian NYAC 3:56.69 2
12 Motschmann, Johannes Iona 3:57.58 2
13 Reid, Nicholas Unattached 3:57.61 2
14 McCormack, Phelan Cornell 3:57.96 3
15 Sutherland, Ben Brown 3:58.00 3
16 Farmer, Kenan Princeton 3:58.73 1
17 Stevenson, Jack Harvard 3:59.12 3
18 Carter, Alex Iona 3:59.32 3
19 Sullivan, Scott Susquehanna 3:59.50 3
20 Roemer, Sebastian Cornell 3:59.56 3
21 Bruce, Cameron Buffalo 3:59.61 1
22 Hogarty, Tom Maryland 3:59.82 3
23 Houston, Adam Yale 3:59.99 3
24 Wightman, Ross Iona 4:00.37 2
25 Wall, Corey Cptc New Balance 4:00.86 2
26 Brady, Ryan Yale 4:01.17 2
27 Tomlin, Duncan Yale 4:02.38 1
28 Douglas, Ryan Yale 4:02.74 2
29 Bennison, Andy Syracuse 4:03.65 1
30 Boston, Tim Cornell 4:03.72 3
31 Naff, Keaton Penn 4:04.57 2
32 Bohunicky, Andrew Oneonta 4:06.15 3
33 Meehan, Thomas Buffalo 4:09.86 2
34 Celestin, Casey Yale 4:14.09 2
35 Reilly, Bryan Sacred Heart 4:15.31 3
36 Negron, Thomas Harvard 4:20.85 2
-- Yoho, Alan Brown SCR
-- Martinez, Martin Brown SCR
-- Huemmler, Jack Penn SCR
-- Mudd, Max NYU SCR
-- Setya, Karn NYU SCR
-- Kadiyala, Dharan NYU SCR
-- Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel NYU SCR
-- Crnic, Steve NYU SCR
-- Gates, Buddy NYU SCR
-- Tavernite, Jake Sacred Heart SCR
-- Reyes, Jordan NYU SCR
-- Terenzi, Andrew Vassar SCR
-- Ivankovic, Andre Yale SCR
-- Healey, Patrick NYU SCR
-- Rieger, Daniel NYU SCR
Event 46 Women 1500 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wilson, Ajee Juventus 4:22.62 1
2 Garry, Kira Yale 4:27.07 1
3 McDonnell, Shannon Yale 4:27.13 1
4 Prettyman, Lindsay Garden State 4:27.89 1
5 Wheeler, Melinda Buffalo 4:29.34 1
6 Senatore, Paige Unattached 4:30.58 1
7 Sims, Zoe Princeton 4:31.33 1
8 Malone, Molly Syracuse 4:31.52 1
9 Stark, Emily Yale 4:35.18 2
10 Davenport, Lydia Brown 4:35.84 2
11 Cochrane, Kylene Penn 4:36.72 2
12 Delices, Marlene Iona 4:37.28 1
13 Whiting, Clarissa Penn 4:37.85 2
14 Shaw, Amy Buffalo 4:38.37 2
15 Weathers, Nora Haverford 4:39.75 2
16 Hardie, Sarah Columbia 4:40.04 3
17 Klein, Dana Yale 4:41.78 3
18 McCoy, Maeve Maryland 4:42.31 2
19 McDonald, Elizabeth Yale 4:43.26 2
20 Hutton, Birdie Princeton 4:43.72 2
21 Thomas, Lizzy Harvard 4:44.07 2
22 Payenski, Allison Unattached 4:45.91 1
23 McKenzie, Lorain Unstoppable All 4:46.33 1
24 Forte, Ashley Princeton 4:46.80 3
25 Garn, Rachel Iona 4:47.47 3
26 Mackay, Kim Princeton 4:48.15 3
27 Reagan, Kelli Yale 4:48.23 3
28 Olson, Chandler Yale 4:48.73 3
29 West, Ashley Susquehanna 4:48.95 2
30 Ackerman, Jessica Princeton 4:49.92 3
31 Seykora, Maria Princeton 4:50.00 2
32 Dougherty, Hailey Penn 4:51.28 2
33 Angell, Sarah Harvard 4:51.66 2
34 Holder, Natalie Iona 4:51.91 3
35 Twomey, Bridget Syracuse 4:53.50 3
36 Skokowski, Rachel Princeton 4:54.74 3
37 Squirini, Alexa Maryland 4:57.06 2
38 Edens, Mallory Princeton 5:04.93 3
-- Turlip, Rebecca NYU SCR
-- Haley, Hannah NYU SCR
-- Renuart, Melinda Princeton SCR
-- Leo, Trista Sacred Heart SCR
-- Morris, Justine NYU SCR
-- Bohdan, Erica NYU SCR
-- Malcolm, Morel NYU SCR
-- Lalowski, Maggie NYU SCR
-- Connelly, Tara Sacred Heart SCR
-- Dethefs, Emily NYU SCR
Event 47 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Friday
===================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Duncan, Sean NB Western Mass 9:07.29 1
2 Roza, David Haverford 9:11.09 1
3 Adams, Casey Columbia 9:11.72 1
4 Iacovelli, Jarred Cortland St. 9:15.59 1
5 Pecora, Kent Bryn Mawr Runnin 9:17.89 1
6 McCurry, Pat Rowan 9:18.03 2
7 Myjer, Aubry Columbia 9:18.58 2
8 Connelly, Chris Unattached 9:21.42 1
9 Ryan, Mitch Cortland St. 9:21.95 1
10 Hatler, Chris Penn 9:23.21 2
11 Tavares, Paolo Umass Amhers 9:23.67 1
12 Wilson, Shawn Syracuse 9:24.41 2
13 Wilson, Ross Penn 9:24.48 2
14 McCarthy, John Buffalo 9:29.62 1
15 Palafox, Derek Buffalo 9:31.40 1
16 Eberhardt, Colin Susquehanna 9:34.28 1
17 Duncan, Alec Moravian 9:34.67 1
18 Huffman, Ben Harvard 9:43.27 2
19 Baisley, Jack Columbia 9:48.25 2
20 Coneys, Austin Buffalo 9:52.06 1
21 Rossettie, Stephen Princeton 9:53.23 2
22 Eddy, Griffith Oneonta 9:54.81 2
23 Fleming, Andy Oneonta 9:57.39 2
24 Burns, John Umass Amhers 10:05.74 2
Event 48 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Friday
================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bird, Elizabeth Princeton 10:08.62
2 Schudrowitz, Natalie Brown 10:19.49
3 Van Kleunen, Lucy Brown 10:25.25
4 Melly, Erin Columbia 10:37.57
5 Darlington, Amy Penn 10:38.06
6 Eickhoff, Leah Brown 10:44.44
7 Markovich, Alexandra Princeton 10:44.54
8 Hong, Abby Penn 10:55.88
9 Eberhardt, Elizabeth Central Conn 11:06.06
10 Barnes, Charde' Maryland 11:20.78
11 Nappi, Katie Maryland 11:23.48
12 Dougherty, Catherine Rowan 11:27.82
13 Bettis, Christin Rowan 11:58.17
Event 49 Men 800 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Randon, James Yale 1:53.13 1
2 Holt, Eric Binghamton 1:53.32 2
3 Trettel, Dan Maryland 1:53.42 1
4 Grady, Sean Adelphi 1:54.11 1
5 Sandry, Jacob Yale 1:54.25 4
6 Lovell, Paul Syracuse 1:54.43 2
7 Healy, Ryan Adelphi 1:54.77 1
8 McDonald, Alexander Yale 1:54.96 1
9 Guerrera, Trevor Sacred Heart 1:55.20 1
10 Connor, Malcolm Central Conn 1:55.30 1
11 McGowan, John Yale 1:55.37 1
12 Farrell, Connor Oneonta 1:55.40 2
13 Chisholm, Matt Yale 1:55.48 2
14 Tasco, Dominic Unattached 1:55.83 2
15 Lee, Jared Princeton 1:55.87 4
16 Belcher, Sam Cornell 1:56.17 2
17 Terenzi, Andrew Vassar 1:57.06 3
18 Cvecko, William Syracuse 1:57.10 4
19 Kinnare, Kieran Cornell 1:57.34 3
20 Puleo, Austin Yale 1:57.53 3
21 Alpert, Daniel Harvard 1:57.59 3
22 Berube, Jay Oneonta 1:57.96 4
23 Gmür, Thomas Yale 1:58.10 2
24 Clarke, Ross Cornell 1:58.33 4
25 Kochanek, Reed Iona 1:58.52 2
26 Gallant, Bobby Oneonta 1:58.61 3
27 Imbo, Bailey Cortland St. 1:58.68 4
28 Cox, Tim Yale 1:59.41 4
29 Seara, Anthony Adelphi 1:59.56 3
30 Morley, Daniel Adelphi 2:00.06 4
31 Bermel, Christian Brown 2:00.20 2
32 Covarrubias Robles, Jesu Princeton 2:01.07 5
33 Hayman, Joshua Syracuse 2:01.14 5
34 Beeler, Charlie Cortland St. 2:01.15 5
35 Wicks, Nathan Cortland St. 2:01.20 5
36 Kirsty, Robert Iona 2:01.42 3
37 Giambrone, Michael Sacred Heart 2:01.85 5
38 Brown, Matthew Maryland 2:01.91 5
39 Ayala, Ramon Princeton 2:02.38 5
40 Stankiewicz, David Syracuse 2:02.98 5
-- Willig, Ned Brown SCR
-- Ostrowski, Ben Brown SCR
-- Kish, Zach NYU SCR
-- Donegan, Tom NYU SCR
-- Avila, Max NYU SCR
-- Allington, Grant NYU SCR
-- Whelan, Timothy Buffalo SCR
-- Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie NYU SCR
-- Mann, Curtis NYU SCR
-- Tufnell, Henry Brown SCR
-- Ivankovic, Andre Yale SCR
Event 50 Women 800 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shine, Rachael Oneonta 2:09.91 1
2 Birchard, Corinne Buffalo 2:12.26 1
3 Worthy, Taylor Brown 2:12.53 1
4 Waligurski, Emily Yale 2:12.64 1
5 Schmiede, Frances Yale 2:13.29 1
6 Rizzo, Meredith Yale 2:13.62 2
7 Rose, Kelsey Unattached 2:14.06 2
8 Brittan, Grace Yale 2:14.49 2
9 Steele, Elisa Princeton 2:14.77 1
10 Hatcher, Alexis Binghamton 2:15.12 1
11 Balzano, Kailyn Cortland St. 2:15.33 1
12 Alm, Gina Penn 2:15.92 1
13 Staver, Charlotte Maryland 2:16.46 2
14 Higgins, Calleigh Yale 2:17.04 3
15 Wright, Jessalynn Rowan 2:18.27 2
16 Elarde, Nicole Adelphi 2:19.00 3
17 Broyles, Emily Princeton 2:19.27 4
18 Jewiss, Lizzy Oneonta 2:19.66 3
19 Reynolds, Elizabeth Syracuse 2:20.06 3
20 Huntsman, Alexandra Penn 2:20.23 3
21 FitzPatrick, Delaney Yale 2:20.95 2
22 Alexander, Rachelle Maryland 2:21.36 3
23 McBain, Emily Oneonta 2:22.11 4
24 Hanson, Summer Princeton 2:22.98 2
25 Sophias, Nancie Syracuse 2:23.42 4
26 Gray, Cynthia Sacred Heart 2:23.95 4
27 Ottati, Megan Oneonta 2:24.02 4
28 Masucci, Jaclyn Oneonta 2:29.05 3
29 Donnelly, Christine Sacred Heart 2:33.35 4
-- Noordam, Jeanine Brown SCR
-- Gibson, Ireland NYU SCR
-- Healy, Sarah Yale SCR
-- Davis, Megan NYU SCR
-- Sisk, Sarah NYU SCR
-- McDonald, Kimarra Juventus SCR
-- McMullin, Meghan Princeton SCR
-- Barowski, Cecilia Princeton SCR
-- Mackay, Kim Princeton SCR
-- McBrien, Shannon Binghamton SCR
-- Fairchild, Melissa Yale SCR
-- He, Wendy NYU SCR
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·201838 views
|